Prix L'Escale Voyages 12 - CSIAm-B - 120 cm

Données fournies par Horse-Timing.
Ordre
Cavalier
Cheval
Pen.
Temps
Nation
1
Olivier Gauzignac Indépendant
Ophelie De Ponthual F / SF / Bay / 2002 / QUIDAM DE REVELXELMA IV(GALOUBET A) / Monsieur PIERRE PUISSET / FRA
0
65.19
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
65.19 sec.
2
Morgane Becat Indépendant
Aribo De Pigou H / / Other / 2010 / HIGH BALLXIDOLE() / Philippe TACHIN / FRA
0
69.89
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
69.89 sec.
3
Vanessa Marien Indépendant
Enya V/d Nachtegaele F / BWP / Grey / 2004 / NAGANOXWENDY VAN DE NACHTEGALEHOEVE(QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF) / Vanessa Marien (10095339) / BEL
0
69.94
BEL
Tour n°1
0 pts.
69.94 sec.
4
Laura Benvel Indépendant
Magic Mousse F / SF / Chestnut / 2000 / ROYAL FEUXUDINE DE BAUSSY(NARCOS II) / MONSIEUR SEBASTIEN GARIBALDI / FRA
0
69.98
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
69.98 sec.
5
Philippe Casas
Butterfly De Vibee F / SF / Other / 2011 / JAC POTESXMA LINE(CENTAURE DE LETANG) / Mme Beatrice CACALY / FRA
0
74.32
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
74.32 sec.
6
Steve Auwers Indépendant
I Don't Know F / ISH / Chestnut / 2005 / CORONADOXLISSADELL LASS(WHITE CLOVER) / Hautekeete Patricia / BEL
0
75.96
BEL
Tour n°1
0 pts.
75.96 sec.
7
Pauline Genon Indépendant
Colonel H / HOLST / Other / 2011 / COMPANIEROXSORINA H(NEWTON) / Pauline GENON / BEL
0
77.10
BEL
Tour n°1
0 pts.
77.10 sec.
8
Juliette Carreau Indépendant
Athena De L'ardente F / SF / Bay / 2010 / UTRILLO VD HEFFINCKXFUASTOURELLE(LE CONDEEN) / Mme Juliette CARREAU / FRA
0
77.24
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
77.24 sec.
9
Anthony Megrier Indépendant
Brooklyn D'alun M / SF / Bay / 2011 / POOR BOYXLAIKA DU GRAND RECOIN(BONAPARTE DU HILLO) / Mme Lydie GALLET / FRA
0
78.36
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
78.36 sec.
10
Nicolas Sanchis Indépendant
So Tinkas Girl De Fo F / SF / Chestnut / 2006 / TINKA'S BOYXFLEURETTE D'OR(SAPHIR D'ELLE) / Liste Rouge / FRA
0
80.23
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
80.23 sec.
11
Clémentine Vanfleteren Indépendant
Taquero Du Bois Veneur H / SBS / Bay / 2003 / KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOFXPETRA DU BOIS VENEUR() / Madame Clémentine VANFLETEREN / FRA
0
80.89
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
80.89 sec.
12
Franck Reyne Indépendant
Flierefluiter Deux H / BWP / Bay / 2005 / QUERLYBET HEROXBABYLOTTE DEUX(PARCO) / Sarah TRUNTZER / FRA
0
81.74
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
81.74 sec.
13
Pascale Wittmer Indépendant
Fierte D'edouard Joly F / SBS / Grey / 2011 / OGANO SITTEXDIZZY VAN DEN BISSCHOP(CLINTON) / MONSIEUR PATRICK HUYSE / FRA
3
94.96
FRA
Tour n°1
3 pts.
94.96 sec.
14
Grace Barton Indépendant
Champagne Charlie M / / Chestnut / 2012 / TIAMO VAN OVERISXTANETTE(NEGRO) / Grace BARTON DEKKERS / FRA
3
96.26
GBR
Tour n°1
3 pts.
96.26 sec.
15
Steve Auwers Indépendant
Checker 27 H / OLDBG / Bay / 2005 / CHICO'S BOYXLUCILE(LANDADEL) / Gestüt Sprehe GmbH / BEL
4
64.89
BEL
Tour n°1
4 pts.
64.89 sec.
16
Shahrukh Shahid Bundhun-puddoo Indépendant
Astuce De Vie F / SF / Chestnut / 2010 / ARPEGE PIERREVILLE*HNXSAGESSE DE LASVY(CHEF DE CLAN) / Shahrukh BUNDHUN-PUDDOO / FRA
4
68.21
MRI
Tour n°1
4 pts.
68.21 sec.
17
Sebastien Magis Indépendant
Siskia De Mo F / SF / Other / 2006 / APACHE D'ADRIERSXESTERELE GERBAUX(PEGASE GERBAUX) / CAMILLE DUREL / FRA
4
72.54
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
72.54 sec.
18
David Houdain Indépendant
Play Boy De Texo H / SF / Other / 2003 / KANNANXGORDI(IAGO C) / BANCHERO LUCIO / FRA
4
74.49
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
74.49 sec.
19
Senne Leys Indépendant
Chantilly Z F / ZANG / Chestnut / 2009 / CHAPULTEPEC LA SILLAXCRUISLY ORASHI(CRUISING) / Jessi SMETS / BEL
4
75.00
BEL
Tour n°1
4 pts.
75.00 sec.
20
Lilou Cremoux Indépendant
Valougran Du Mourau H / SF / Chestnut / 2009 / BALOUGRANXFAENZA DES MALAIS(QREDO DE PAULSTRA) / S.c.e.a. LES ECURIES DE NOVERT / FRA
4
78.33
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
78.33 sec.
21
Fantine Sylvestre Indépendant
Rafale De Mandres F / SF / Bay / 2005 / KING DE BNEVILLE (HN)XKALINOU DE MANDRES(PANAMA DU CASSOU*HN) / Annie SYLVESTRE / FRA
4
80.53
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
80.53 sec.
22
Virginie Parot Gauzignac Indépendant
Comete Du Mourau F / SF / Other / 2012 / KANNAN*GFEXOPALE ARISTO(DOLLAR DU MURIER) / Liste Rouge / FRA
4
81.93
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
81.93 sec.
23
Flavie Grenon Indépendant
Univers De Soie M / SF / Chestnut / 2008 / OBERON DU MOULINXP DANSEUSE A LA COUR(HEARTBREAKER) / Flavie GRENON / FRA
4
84.11
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
84.11 sec.
24
Luis Silva Fernandes Indépendant
Dulcinea Dl F / SBS / Bay / 2009 / X() / ADV SPORTHORSE / POR
5
89.55
POR
Tour n°1
5 pts.
89.55 sec.
25
Stéphanie Babu Indépendant
Brick De Beugner M / SF / Other / 2011 / CALVAROXNOKIA DE BEUGNER(ESTEREL DES BOIS) / Philippe MONNEREAU / FRA
6
90.19
FRA
Tour n°1
6 pts.
90.19 sec.
26
Charlotte Briffeuil Indépendant
Tigane Du Lavillon F / SF / Other / 2007 / LAVILLONXOSYRIS DU LAVILLON(DOLLAR DU MURIER) / Charlotte BRIFFEUIL / FRA
6
91.25
FRA
Tour n°1
6 pts.
91.25 sec.
27
Alice Plouviez Indépendant
Athena De Roy F / SF / Bay / 2010 / ORLANDOXHACTIMA DES FORETS(REVE D'ELLE) / Jon IDIART / FRA
8
79.27
FRA
Tour n°1
8 pts.
79.27 sec.
28
Manon Bouzignac Indépendant
Unite D'oc F / SF / Bay / 2008 / JAC POTESXVITAMINE D'OC(LION D'OR) / Mme Manon BOUZIGNAC / FRA
8
79.54
FRA
Tour n°1
8 pts.
79.54 sec.
29
Elise Baron Indépendant
Brume Du Grand Air F / SF / Bay / 2011 / NEGUS DE TALMA*HNXGAZELLE BOUTINIERE(LEPRINCE DE THURIN) / S.a.r.l. JUMPING CLUB D'AUXERRE / FRA
8
80.88
FRA
Tour n°1
8 pts.
80.88 sec.
30
Julie Nicolaou Indépendant
Kiki D'es F / BWP / Other / 2010 / CALVAROXGIRONDINE II(SHEYENNE DE BAUGY) / Julie NICOLAOU / FRA
8
83.89
FRA
Tour n°1
8 pts.
83.89 sec.
31
Clement Bohren Indépendant
Appia Du Seigneur F / SBS / Chestnut / 2006 / OGANO SITTEXROSEE DU SEIGNEUR(RUBENS DU RI D'ASSE D'96) / Liste Rouge / FRA
9
86.50
FRA
Tour n°1
9 pts.
86.50 sec.
32
Jean Jacques Formosa Indépendant
Very Well Des Essards F / SF / Other / 2009 / APACHE D'ADRIERSXHALESIA FRACE(QUAND VIENS TU) / Armand LETHUILLIER / FRA
9
88.31
FRA
Tour n°1
9 pts.
88.31 sec.
33
Alexandre Sabarots Indépendant
Utxo De Menautegia H / SF / Grey / 2008 / CALVAROXISLERA XL(HISPANO VIII) / M. Francisco LARRAZ / FRA
9
88.78
FRA
Tour n°1
9 pts.
88.78 sec.
34
Frederic Berthelot Indépendant
Elegua F / CDE / Bay / 2006 / CLASSIDOXALBERTA(ALBERT) / Antoine BOLZINGER / FRA
12
60.82
FRA
Tour n°1
12 pts.
60.82 sec.
35
Camille Fargues Indépendant
Quixan De Sorbon H / SF / Chestnut / 2004 / VERDIXUXANE DE SORBON(L'ARTISTE IV) / Camille FARGUES / FRA
12
78.34
FRA
Tour n°1
12 pts.
78.34 sec.
36
Charlotte Smet Indépendant
Henrike Imoo F / KWPN / Other / 2012 / QUASIMODO ZXZANIKI LA DARK IMOO(ALMOX PRINTS J) / Premium Mares / FRA
14
92.80
GBR
Tour n°1
14 pts.
92.80 sec.
37
Joyce Bastien Indépendant
Uno Du Mourau H / SF / Black / 2008 / KANNANXJAMAIQUE DE LA CALE(VERDI) / Liste Rouge / FRA
15
95.43
FRA
Tour n°1
15 pts.
95.43 sec.
38
Nicolas Sers Indépendant
Billy De Lizami H / SBS / Other / 2007 / OGANO SITTEXWHISPER DE LIZAMI(EROS PLATIERE) / M. Terence Virgile BEAU / FRA
16
115.67
FRA
Tour n°1
16 pts.
115.67 sec.
39
Raphael Caviglioli Indépendant
Ulak D'aveyron H / AA / Chestnut / 2008 / QUATAR DE PLAPEXLILAS D'AVEYRON(DESIR CHAMPEIX) / Mme Carole CAVIGLIOLI / FRA
17
102.22
FRA
Tour n°1
17 pts.
102.22 sec.
40
Lea Bertaud Indépendant
Robine Knight F / SF / Chestnut / 2005 / TARZAN DE BEAULIEUXPAPUCINE(KILDARE III) / M. Didier DETOUR / FRA
18
92.24
FRA
Tour n°1
18 pts.
92.24 sec.
41
Quentin Ellie Indépendant
Argentine De Chenee F / SF / Chestnut / 2010 / DIAMANT DE SEMILLYXKADJANINE DE CHENEE(ROYAL ARDENT) / M. Quentin ELLIE / FRA
19
111.73
FRA
Tour n°1
19 pts.
111.73 sec.
42
Geert Van Den Branden Indépendant
Lagrisco M / BWP / Bay / 2011 / GALISCO VAN PAEMELXLACATA(LACANTUS) / Van Den Branden / BEL
19
111.95
BEL
Tour n°1
19 pts.
111.95 sec.
43
Alice Houlgard Indépendant
Rebel De La Domerguie H / AA / Chestnut / 2005 / QUERCUS DE MAURYXJEMAA DE LA DOMERGUIE(DAIRIN) / M. Sylvain CURTY / FRA
36
98.12
FRA
Tour n°1
36 pts.
98.12 sec.
-
Solene Hugounenq Indépendant
Askin De La Chesnaie M / SF / Bay / 2010 / ORLANDOXUCY(GRAND VENEUR) / Mme Mary VUATTOUX / FRA
EL
FRA
Tour n°1
EL
-
Jonathan Marban Indépendant
Diva Ii F / CDE / Bay / 2005 / ALBERTXDIVA DEL PAS(UTRACAN) / Lea BALLARIN / FRA
EL
FRA
Tour n°1
EL
-
Fanny Calin Indépendant
Vallee D'haiti F / SF / Grey / 2009 / FELTON DU MONT*CHARLES DE GAULXSHAKIRA(CAPITAL) / Franck ESCOFFIER / FRA
EL
FRA
Tour n°1
EL
-
Mathilde Nouvion Indépendant
Cristal Mury Marais Z H / ZANG / Chestnut / 2008 / CROWN Z, ZXPHELOMENE, WEST(PAGENO) / M. Serge Batailler - SCEA Ecurie Billot / FRA
EL
FRA
Tour n°1
EL
-
Jean Paul De Saint Cricq Indépendant
Virgil Des Songes H / SF / Bay / 2009 / DIAMANT DE SEMILLYXCRACOTTE III(TRISTAN DE QUELEN) / M. Jean-paul SAINT CRIQ / FRA
EL
FRA
Tour n°1
EL
-
Chloe Vidal Indépendant
Upper Dorchival H / SF / Chestnut / 2008 / FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN*XQUALISTE DORCHIVAL(CALVARO) / Mme Catherine VIDAL / FRA
EL
FRA
Tour n°1
EL
-
Laura Comet Indépendant
Tecillo D'autan H / AA / Grey / 2007 / AIRBORNE MONTECILLOXBELLE D'EAUZE(NANVAL) / Melle Laura COMET / FRA
EL
FRA
Tour n°1
EL
-
Vanessa Marien Indépendant
Mc Laren's Magic Gmb H / BWP / Chestnut / 2012 / DER SENAAT 111XPJORCA(SKIPPY II) / Marien / BEL
EL
BEL
Tour n°1
EL
-
Franck Reyne Indépendant
Mio Von Hary Z H / ZANG / Bay / 2007 / MOUJIK DE SOHANXVALENCIA(ERNEST) / STEF DU BRIOT / FRA
AB
FRA
Tour n°1
AB
-
Grace Barton Indépendant
T'imagine De La Roque F / SF / Bay / 2007 / KANNANXIMAGE DU CHATEAU II(RIVAGE DU PONCEL) / M. Francois OUDART / FRA
AB
GBR
Tour n°1
AB
-
James Everitt Indépendant
Quirona Gp Bois Madame Z F / ZANG / Bay / 2010 / X() / Laurence-jose Demeyere-thiry (10111939) / BEL
NP
POR
Tour n°1
NP
-
Marie Charlotte Aubert Indépendant
Tea Biscuit Batilly M / SF / Bay / 2007 / L'ARC DE TRIOMPHEXONLY YOU DE BATILLY(BURGGRAAF) / CLAIRE BANET / FRA
NP
FRA
Tour n°1
NP
-
Cherif Bebawi Indépendant
Tarpon De La Sapaie H / SF / Chestnut / 2007 / COROFINOXGIRL DE LA SAPAIE(PALADIN DES IFS) / Investia Belgium SPRL / EGY
NP
EGY
Tour n°1
NP