Prix JPC Diffusion 12 - CSIAm-B - 120 cm

Données fournies par Horse-Timing.
Ordre
Cavalier
Cheval
Pen.
Temps
Nation
1
Marine Desse Carmignac Indépendant
Paleo De Louan H / / Chestnut / 2003 / QUAT'SOUSXFULVIA DE LOUAN() / DOBBELAERE PIERRE / FRA
0
67.85
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
67.85 sec.
2
James Everitt Indépendant
Boreal De Brion H / SF / Bay / 2011 / NERVOSOXROSEE DE BRION(ORLANDO) / M. Andre CHENU / POR
0
70.77
POR
Tour n°1
0 pts.
70.77 sec.
3
Laura Benvel Indépendant
Quicksilver Mousse H / SF / Other / 2004 / JOYAU DE BLOYEXVADONA DE BAUSSY(QUITO DE BAUSSY) / Mme Laura BENVEL et M. Sébastien GARIBALDI / FRA
0
70.89
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
70.89 sec.
4
Stephane Saint Jean Indépendant
Aragonne Mascaret H / / / 2010 / POLARIS DU LUYXEULA DU TERREY(BRENNEKE) / Stephane SAINT-JEAN / -
0
74.47
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
74.47 sec.
4
Alice Behin Indépendant
Beautiful Des Tramble F / SF / Chestnut / 2011 / NECTAR DES FORETS*HNXJASPE DE LA GRANGE(APACHE D'ADRIERS) / S.a.r.l. TERRE DE JUMPING TDJ / FRA
0
74.47
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
74.47 sec.
6
Lucas Ricard Indépendant
Saxo Du Loc'h M / SF / Bay / 2006 / KODAC DU ROCXFLO DES BREVIAIRES(QUIDAM DE REVEL) / ROGER POTTIER / FRA
0
74.92
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
74.92 sec.
7
Emma Puybourdin Indépendant
Revland D'aurois H / SF / / 2005 / CORLANDXFERGY D'AUROIS(POLACK II) / ALAIN FOURY / -
0
77.14
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
77.14 sec.
8
Emilie Joannis Indépendant
Elvis H / KWPN / Grey / 2009 / WIETVOTXBABS(WOKKEL) / Mme Emilie JOANNIS / FRA
0
79.02
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
79.02 sec.
9
Angelique Roland Gosselin Indépendant
Vent D'allon H / SF / Bay / 2009 / CHIPPENDALE ZXGEMME DU DEFEY(SHOGOUN II) / Cesar DUGIT / FRA
0
83.80
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
83.80 sec.
10
Anne Sophie De Gentili Indépendant
Bonita Van De Geeneinde F / BWP / Bay / 2001 / SUN LIGHT VD ZUUTHOEVEXROMANICA VAN DE GEENEINDE(CALYPSO III) / Anne Sophie DE GENTILI / FRA
4
68.56
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
68.56 sec.
11
Julie Deschoolmester Indépendant
Kacharelle D' Aulne F / BWP / Grey / 2010 / X() / AUGUSTO CACERES BERRIOS / BEL
4
69.97
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
69.97 sec.
12
Ines Coustet Indépendant
Queens Coeur F / HANN / Bay / 2007 / QUITE EASYXGRAND COEUR(GRAF GRANNUS) / Glur Jean-Luc / FRA
4
70.33
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
70.33 sec.
13
Vera Saint Jean Indépendant
Quity De Queyzans F / SF / / 2004 / DUC DU MURIERXELUE DE LA BASSE(MUGUET DU MANOIR) / Lea PINEAU / -
4
71.37
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
71.37 sec.
14
Coline Chavane Indépendant
Vivaldi Diodes H / SF / Chestnut / 2009 / BALOUGRANXJAMAICA DIODE(DARWIN DE L'OIR) / M. Renan CHAVANE / FRA
4
72.14
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
72.14 sec.
15
Vincent Ottman El Ghazzali Indépendant
Umpertubable D'ermont F / SF / / 2008 / JAGUAR MAILXLISA CYONNE(LE TOT DE SEMILLY) / M. Vincent-ottman EL GHAZZALI / FRA
4
74.51
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
74.51 sec.
16
Clemence Chomel Indépendant
Violaine De La Bride F / SF / Chestnut / 2009 / NERVOSOXLITCHI DE LA BRIDE(PALADIN DES IFS) / Mme Clemence CHOMEL / FRA
4
75.53
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
75.53 sec.
17
Alison Schopper Indépendant
Atomic M'aurea F / SF / Chestnut / 2010 / DERBY ROUGEXQINETTE M'AUREA(QUIDAM DE REVEL) / Joffrey SCHOPPER / FRA
4
76.25
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
76.25 sec.
18
Oceane Tanguy Indépendant
Coconuts De Circee Z M / ZANG / Grey / 2009 / COROFINO*GFEXJURANTE(CONCORDE) / Caroline SAMSON / FRA
4
77.51
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
77.51 sec.
19
Toan Faumont Indépendant
Quenelle Du Faget F / SF / Bay / 2004 / BARBARIANXKISS ME DE FAGET(VOLTAIRE) / Comtesse Jeanne Marie de Bigault de Cazanove / FRA
4
80.31
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
80.31 sec.
19
Sarah Lalanne Indépendant
Ricou De Chalamont H / SF / Bay / 2005 / QUERCUS DE MAURYXMITI DE CHALAMONT(CINQ SOUS II) / Monsieur FABRICE SABLON / FRA
4
80.31
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
80.31 sec.
21
Laurent Bordes Indépendant
Safran Des Forets M / SF / Grey / 2006 / CORLANDXJUNTE DES FORETS(SUPER DE BOURRIERE) / S.C.E.A. ELEVAGE DU FLEUVE / FRA
4
80.67
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
80.67 sec.
22
Milan Saint Jean Indépendant
Doudou Galope H / SBS / / 2009 / KODIACKXHEROINE DE BONNUT(GRAVES*LOT ET GARONNE HN) / Centre Equestre De LESPARRE / -
6
89.29
FRA
Tour n°1
6 pts.
89.29 sec.
23
Olivia Combe Indépendant
Succes De Bory H / SF / Other / 2006 / MODESTOXFIDJIE DU BIGOT(GALOUBET A) / Olivia COMBE / FRA
7
95.81
FRA
Tour n°1
7 pts.
95.81 sec.
24
Astrid Adolphe Indépendant
Vodka Class F / SF / Bay / 2009 / LUCKY BOYXIMAGE DE KOEUR(TRESOR DE CHEUX) / Mme Astrid ADOLPHE / FRA
8
70.88
FRA
Tour n°1
8 pts.
70.88 sec.
25
Yohan Descoubes Indépendant
Private Colection H / SF / Chestnut / 2003 / ROSIREXDOLINE DES CHAMPS(LE TOT DE SEMILLY) / MICHELE GEAY / FRA
8
71.18
FRA
Tour n°1
8 pts.
71.18 sec.
26
Claire Emmanuel Lazarini Indépendant
Ulane Galante F / SF / Chestnut / 2008 / DORSAYXKATIA DE LA COLINERIE(ATOLL D'ADRIERS) / Docteur Veterinaire Laurent DUHARD / FRA
8
72.79
FRA
Tour n°1
8 pts.
72.79 sec.
27
Charline Deneufve Indépendant
Umara De Mescam F / SF / Other / 2008 / DAMIRO B*HNXMARAKA DE MESCAM(APOLLON DU ROC) / M. Pierre CIMOLAI / FRA
8
73.06
FRA
Tour n°1
8 pts.
73.06 sec.
28
Hubert Hannedouche Indépendant
Amara Croze F / SF / Chestnut / 2010 / DIAMANT DE SEMILLYXMISSY CROZE(DAUPHIN DE SAVINIA) / Mme Christel GABRIEL PELLICIER / FRA
8
74.57
FRA
Tour n°1
8 pts.
74.57 sec.
29
Simon Gauvrit Indépendant
Herbst Golden Eclipse F / ISH / Chestnut / 2004 / ALDATOXBLACK MAGIC(FURISTO) / Arthur Duffort / GBR
8
78.64
FRA
Tour n°1
8 pts.
78.64 sec.
30
Maite Gautier Indépendant
Quiller Courcelle H / SF / Bay / 2004 / DIAMANT DE SEMILLYXINSOUMISE COURCELLE(CAPRICE D'ELLE II) / Maite GAUTIER / FRA
8
78.66
FRA
Tour n°1
8 pts.
78.66 sec.
31
Marie Eyraud Indépendant
Venus De La Carte F / SF / Bay / 2009 / IDEM DE B'NEVILLE*HNXVENTFROU FERADIE(FROU FROU) / Mme Carole EYRAUD / FRA
8
78.98
FRA
Tour n°1
8 pts.
78.98 sec.
32
Caroline Durand Indépendant
Appy Boy De L'epinay H / SF / Chestnut / 2010 / EASY BOYXHIPPIE DE L'EPINAY(UGOLIN DU MATZ) / Caroline DURAND / FRA
9
84.43
FRA
Tour n°1
9 pts.
84.43 sec.
33
Hubert Hannedouche Indépendant
Vuitton Du Dame H / SF / Chestnut / 2009 / NABAB DE REVE (BE) SBSXNOSCA DU DAME SF(ALFA D'ELLE) / Madame CLEMENTINE PERIA / FRA
10
89.15
FRA
Tour n°1
10 pts.
89.15 sec.
34
Cecilia Coutanceau Indépendant
Rose De La Lande F / SF / Bay / 2005 / DOLLAR DU MURIERXNURANA DE SCEVOL(QUATOUBET DU ROUET) / PATRICE GUERIN / FRA
10
90.09
FRA
Tour n°1
10 pts.
90.09 sec.
35
Thierry Le Rigoleur Indépendant
Rhumcoco De Pleyben H / SF / Bay / 2005 / AIRBORNE MONTECILLOXHAELLE DE PLEYBEN(SHAFOUN) / Liste Rouge / FRA
10
91.00
FRA
Tour n°1
10 pts.
91.00 sec.
36
Jean Philippe Amiet Indépendant
Quel D'aulix H / AA / Chestnut / 2004 / ZANDOR ZXHAVANE D'AULIX(NANVAL) / CHROMATOTEC I.N.C / FRA
12
69.95
FRA
Tour n°1
12 pts.
69.95 sec.
37
Carla Arcq Indépendant
Quint Z H / ZANG / Bay / 2005 / QUINTESSENCE ZXJESSICA V(CONCORDE) / Erika Scheirlinck / BEL
12
74.52
FRA
Tour n°1
12 pts.
74.52 sec.
38
Ophelie Valdestin Indépendant
Talisman D'albain H / SF / Bay / 2007 / DAMIRO BXCLARTEE DES GARINS(LAUDANUM) / ALEXIS BOUILLOT / FRA
12
78.18
FRA
Tour n°1
12 pts.
78.18 sec.
39
Astrid Rouillon Indépendant
Vidock De La Malouine H / SF / Other / 2009 / QUI VOILA DE L'ILLON HNXRASALANDE(ZUIDPOOL) / S.c.e.a. HARAS DE LA MALOUINE / FRA
15
92.25
FRA
Tour n°1
15 pts.
92.25 sec.
40
Romain Tichit Indépendant
Quelle Star La Carte F / SF / Bay / 2004 / EYKEN DES FONTENISXASTUCIEUSE II(MAESTRO DU MANOIR) / TICHIT ROMAIN / FRA
16
69.87
FRA
Tour n°1
16 pts.
69.87 sec.
41
Aidan O Brien Indépendant
Vent Des Chenes H / SF / Chestnut / 2009 / CORIANO ZWARTEPANNENHOFXDANHA(ROSLEM II) / Liste Rouge / IRL
18
90.29
IRL
Tour n°1
18 pts.
90.29 sec.
42
Louise Bechaux Indépendant
Butterfly De Sam F / SF / / 2011 / TINKA'S BOYXJERSEY DU VIGNAULT(LE TOT DE SEMILLY) / Mme Louise BECHAUX / -
21
86.84
FRA
Tour n°1
21 pts.
86.84 sec.
43
Teddy Bellanger Indépendant
Versus D'orville H / SF / Grey / 2009 / QUERCUS DE MAURYXMEGANE DU SAUSSEY(TU VIENS DORVAL) / Teddy BELLANGER / FRA
24
83.75
FRA
Tour n°1
24 pts.
83.75 sec.
44
Vincent Ottman El Ghazzali Indépendant
Altahir D'astree H / SF / Bay / 2010 / VALME BARBESXSAMBA D'ASTREE(PAMPHILE) / Vincent-ottman EL GHAZZALI / FRA
32
78.32
FRA
Tour n°1
32 pts.
78.32 sec.
-
Sullivan Gatz Indépendant
Naxios M / / Other / 2010 / RUSSELXLVS NAOMI(VANCOUVER) / M. Sullivan GATZ / FRA
EL
FRA
Tour n°1
EL
-
Julie Nicolaou Indépendant
All Star Le Cros H / SF / Grey / 2010 / PARCO (BE) BWPXDEMOIZEL DU BOULAR SF(SAPHIR ROUGE II) / Monsieur DYLAN VALENCE / FRA
EL
FRA
Tour n°1
EL
-
Valerie Cougouille Indépendant
Astrapi Del Campo H / SF / / 2010 / OGRION DES CHAMPS*HNXPIVOINE DE MOYON(DIAMS DU GRASSET) / Valerie COUGOUILLE / -
EL
FRA
Tour n°1
EL
-
Diego Barteau Indépendant
Ulrica De Falere F / SF / Bay / 2008 / CARDERO*CHAMPS ELYSEES BOISMARXFAENZA DU MURIER(GALOUBET A) / M. Pierre BARTEAU / FRA
EL
FRA
Tour n°1
EL
-
Pascale Benvel Indépendant
Qhymjoy Mousse H / SF / Bay / 2004 / HYM D’ISIGNY * LASSERGUTXJOY MOUSSE(QUITO DE BAUSSY) / Mademoiselle PASCALE BENVEL / FRA
NP
FRA
Tour n°1
NP
-
Georges Gorce Indépendant
Jaloux D'aubry H / BWP / / 2009 / TOULONXFEE D'AUBRY II(TRIOMPHE DE MUZE) / Mathilde BERNARD / -
NP
FRA
Tour n°1
NP