Prix CCE 14 - CSI2* - 140 cm

Données fournies par Horse-Timing.
Ordre
Cavalier
Cheval
Pen.
Temps
Nation
1
Morgane Becat Indépendant
Ulane Du Lavillon F / SF / Chestnut / 2008 / QUIDAM DE REVELXOLYMPE DU LAVILLON(OBERON DU MOULIN) / Cyril FORESTIER / FRA
0
76.90
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
76.90 sec.
2
Philippe Casas
Thor Jolimon De Bearn M / SF / Bay / 2007 / IOWA (NL) KWPNXHIRONDELLE DE NIEUWKESTEL (BE)(LAUDANUM) / S.C.E.A. DELLA VITA / FRA
0
78.77
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
78.77 sec.
3
Dag Keymolen Indépendant
I Like It Van De Tombeele F / BWP / Bay / 2008 / NONSTOPXDEA VAN TOMBEELE(CANADIAN RIVER) / Dag Keymolen / BEL
0
80.21
BEL
Tour n°1
0 pts.
80.21 sec.
4
Stephanie Lemaignan Indépendant
Oliveur De La Rose H / SF / Bay / 2002 / QUOUGLOF ROUGEXILE DE FRANCE GIRL(NOMENOE II) / PETRAZZO GRACIA ALEXANDRA / FRA
0
81.85
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
81.85 sec.
5
Louise Alston Indépendant
Mack The Knife H / AES / Bay / 2008 / LAYTENDERXLORETTA B(HAARLEM) / LOUISE ALSTON / GBR
0
82.77
GBR
Tour n°1
0 pts.
82.77 sec.
6
Guillaume Bermejo Indépendant
Dam Lous Du Jompi F / SBS / Bay / 2009 / CARDENTOXTEQUILA(NABAB DE REVE) / Mme Margot CHROMY / FRA
0
83.14
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
83.14 sec.
7
Geert Van Den Branden Indépendant
Damosa Van De Koelaar F / BWP / Chestnut / 2003 / SHEYENNE DE BAUGYXFAMOSA(ZEVENSTER) / Sofie Hazebroek / BEL
0
83.72
BEL
Tour n°1
0 pts.
83.72 sec.
8
Virginie Parot Gauzignac Indépendant
Caliska Du Mourau Z F / ZANG / Other / 2009 / CICERO ZXHARMONIE DE NEUVIL(QUATAR DE PLAPE*HN) / Liste Rouge / FRA
0
84.19
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
84.19 sec.
9
Camille Sclaunich Indépendant
Sapyruse F / SF / Chestnut / 2006 / QUINCY / QUAPRICEXBAPYRUSE DAVIERE(PAPYRUS DE CHIVRE) /
0
89.15
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
89.15 sec.
10
Michel Faumont Indépendant
Aubade Du Faget F / / Grey / 2010 / CALVADOS ZXKALINKA DU FAGET(VOLTAIRE) / Succession Jeanne-marie De BIGAULT DE CAZANOVE / FRA
0
89.91
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
89.91 sec.
11
Pauline Genon Indépendant
Eldorado Vd Watertoren H / SBS / Bay / 2010 / VDL ATLANTICXKOSMA SHIVA I(CALETTO) / Genon / BEL
0
91.75
BEL
Tour n°1
0 pts.
91.75 sec.
12
Romy Breque Indépendant
Sapphire De Roy F / SF / Bay / 2006 / JUMPY DES FONTAINESXOLYMPIA DE ROY(LANDO) / Romy BREQUE / FRA
1
93.28
FRA
Tour n°1
1 pts.
93.28 sec.
13
Sullivan Gatz Indépendant
It's Berlin Biolley H / BWP / Grey / 2008 / BERLINXTANIA VAN HET WINTERSHOF(CODEX) / S.C.E.A. LAND ROHAN / FRA
1
93.76
FRA
Tour n°1
1 pts.
93.76 sec.
14
Louise Morley Indépendant
Langgeleden F / BWP / Bay / 2011 / DARCOX() / Arenberg Stud + Premiumares LTD / GBR
1
94.10
GBR
Tour n°1
1 pts.
94.10 sec.
15
Aurore Christen Indépendant
Karaat Van De Dopheide H / / / 0 / X() / / -
2
98.73
FRA
Tour n°1
2 pts.
98.73 sec.
16
Nicolas Marticorena Indépendant
Quanos De Froy Z H / ZANG / Bay / 2007 / QUANTUMXCELINE Z(CENTAUER Z) / Liste Rouge / FRA
4
72.16
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
72.16 sec.
17
Olivier Gauzignac Indépendant
Tamara Du Bourg F / SF / Bay / 2007 / FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN*XHERMINE HB, HOLST(LANDSLIDE) / Melle Marie CORREGE - Melle Julie LABESCAT / FRA
4
74.39
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
74.39 sec.
18
Senne Leys Indépendant
Dermie F / KWPN / Bay / 2008 / TOLAN RXZADIRMIE(PERION) / Jessi SMETS / BEL
4
75.28
BEL
Tour n°1
4 pts.
75.28 sec.
19
Jon Idiart Indépendant
Up Land F / SF / Chestnut / 2008 / JARNACXHERMINA DE JASSY(ARPEGE DES TOUCHES) / M. Patrice SAUNIER / FRA
4
76.41
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
76.41 sec.
20
Luis Silva Fernandes Indépendant
Ulysse De Ravalet H / SF / Chestnut / 2008 / ONCLE POLXVEDETTE DE RAVALET(LE PLANTERO) / ADV SPORTHORSE, UNIPESSOAL, LDA. / POR
4
77.32
POR
Tour n°1
4 pts.
77.32 sec.
21
Jean Jacques Formosa Indépendant
Saga Val De Mai F / SF / Bay / 2006 / HELIOS DE LA COUR IIXJONQUILLE D'ELLE(TYPE D'ELLE) / M. Jean-jacques FORMOSA / FRA
4
80.05
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
80.05 sec.
22
Dag Keymolen Indépendant
Vas Y M M Z F / ZANG / Bay / 2003 / VIGARO ZXVAYA CON DIOS(DONNERSCHLAG) / dag keymolen / BEL
4
81.45
BEL
Tour n°1
4 pts.
81.45 sec.
23
Blanca Gil Olive Indépendant
Fleur F / / Grey / 2008 / X() / ELLEN WHITAKER / ESP
4
82.65
ESP
Tour n°1
4 pts.
82.65 sec.
24
Christophe Leutenez Indépendant
Levi's Girl Z F / / Grey / 2011 / LEVISONNXTAMINA II(CALATO Z) / Beauty BVBA + Leutenez Christophe / BEL
4
84.43
BEL
Tour n°1
4 pts.
84.43 sec.
25
Sebastien Bourlot Indépendant
Texane De Bonzac F / SF / Bay / 2007 / BARBARIANXVALHERTA(LAUDANUM) / M. Alain LABARRERE / FRA
4
86.62
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
86.62 sec.
26
Vannina Casalta Indépendant
Tyler De Beugner H / SF / Chestnut / 2007 / MYLORD CARTHAGO*HNXHELITE DE BEUGNER(VICOMTE MANCIAIS) / Madame VANINA CASALTA / FRA
4
87.90
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
87.90 sec.
27
Gilles Terrassier Indépendant
Hh Bonjovina F / KWPN / Bay / 2006 / HARLEY VDLXSONATE(NO LIMIT) / PAN AMERICAN HOLDINGS LTD / FRA
4
88.27
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
88.27 sec.
28
Cyril Bozelle Indépendant
Ultra Chic De L'isle M / SF / Bay / 2008 / DIAMANT DE SEMILLYXISABELLA DE L'ISLE(COUNT IVOR) / CYRIL BOZELLE / FRA
4
88.50
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
88.50 sec.
29
Dimitri Monjouste Indépendant
Jet Set De Gelivaux F / BWP / / 2009 / DIDAS DE L'ESPERANCEXQUESNEL DE GELIVAUX(FIRST MATE) / M. Patrick GAUCHET / -
4
90.19
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
90.19 sec.
30
Guillaume Bermejo Indépendant
Zygote Z F / ZANG / Other / 2008 / ZANDOR ZXDIANE DES FORGES(KURSINO) / Mme Armelle GRIFFITHS / FRA
4
92.31
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
92.31 sec.
31
Lea Lafitte Indépendant
Sodemieter Z H / ZANG / Bay / 2009 / SANDRO BEASTXAMIRA(MERMUS R) / Mme Corinne LAFITTE / FRA
4
92.74
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
92.74 sec.
32
Sebastien Bourlot Indépendant
Blasters M / SF / Other / 2011 / GRENAT DE GREZ*HNXFLEUR D'ANIS(LAUDANUM) / M. Ludovic REBEYROLLE / FRA
4
107.64
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
107.64 sec.
33
Diana Piera Salamero Indépendant
Attila De Laume F / / Chestnut / 2010 / HURLEVENT DE BREKAXISSUE DE LAUME() / DIANA PIERA SALAMERO / ESP
5
93.18
ESP
Tour n°1
5 pts.
93.18 sec.
34
Morgane Becat Indépendant
Usyris D'orvaux H / AES / Grey / 2008 / CANTUCKYXJENNETTE(ETNA PALUELLE) / Morgane BECAT / FRA
8
87.06
FRA
Tour n°1
8 pts.
87.06 sec.
35
Maxime Couderc Indépendant
Cacharelle Du Failly F / SF / Bay / 2012 / OGANO SITTEXGEMME DES SAULES(SAPHIR DU RIOU) / Frederick BARONE / FRA
8
89.35
FRA
Tour n°1
8 pts.
89.35 sec.
36
Clement Bohren Indépendant
Vazy Des Flayelles H / SF / Bay / 2009 / LUCCIANNOXOPALINE DES FLAYELLES(FOR EVER IV*HN) / Mme Ghislaine DESTAILLEURS / FRA
8
91.61
FRA
Tour n°1
8 pts.
91.61 sec.
37
Frederic Berthelot Indépendant
Be Bop De La Vallee H / SF / Bay / 2011 / IDEAL DE LA LOGEXDAME DE LA VALLEE(QUIDAM DE REVEL) / Jean-pierre VILAULT / FRA
8
92.49
FRA
Tour n°1
8 pts.
92.49 sec.
38
Pierre Francois Torre Indépendant
Semilly De L'abbaye H / SF / Bay / 2006 / KALASKA DE SEMILLYXMALOISE DE L'ABBAYE(DIAMANT DE SEMILLY) / Monsieur Pierre-François TORRE / FRA
8
92.54
FRA
Tour n°1
8 pts.
92.54 sec.
39
Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Indépendant
Sologniot Des Roches H / SF / Chestnut / 2006 / ULTIMO VAN TER MOUDEXAMAZONE D EPINGUET(NATIF DE CORDAY) / Patricia ARTEAGA RUIZ / ESP
9
96.13
ESP
Tour n°1
9 pts.
96.13 sec.
40
Felix Brunet Indépendant
Bye Bye Blondie F / SF / Chestnut / 2011 / DAMIRO B*HNXHYMENE DE MAGNE(ARIEL DU BOIS) / Pierre BRUNET / FRA
9
96.87
FRA
Tour n°1
9 pts.
96.87 sec.
41
Mathilde Nouvion Indépendant
Always De Combraille M / SF / Bay / 2010 / OSCAR DES FONTAINESXEXCEPTION DU GONGE(STEW BOY) / S.C.E.A. Ecurie Billot / FRA
10
97.65
FRA
Tour n°1
10 pts.
97.65 sec.
42
Cherif Bebawi Indépendant
Dakina F / KWPN / Bay / 2008 / CARTHINO ZXPOPPY(LUX) / Cherif Bebawi / EGY
11
103.85
EGY
Tour n°1
11 pts.
103.85 sec.
43
Nicolas Marticorena Indépendant
Bloom Du Grand Mondon M / SF / / 2011 / CALVAROXFAUVETTE DE VENUS(FETICHEUR) / Nicolas MARTICORENA / -
12
78.82
FRA
Tour n°1
12 pts.
78.82 sec.
44
Steve Auwers Indépendant
Guantanamo Van De Steenbeek H / BWP / Bay / 2006 / FLAMENCO DESEMILLY 93056303TXJOSEFIEN 91.10661(WELLINGTON 80.6332) / Lefever / BEL
12
80.52
BEL
Tour n°1
12 pts.
80.52 sec.
45
James Everitt Indépendant
Vanessa F / NRPS / Bay / 2008 / KASHMIR VAN'T SCHUTTERSHOXSELESTA(ORVILLE) / ADV SPORTHORSE, Unipessoal, Lda. / POR
12
87.95
POR
Tour n°1
12 pts.
87.95 sec.
46
Theo Guyonnet
Patou Champeix F / SF / Bay / 2003 / CALOUBET DU ROUETXHAPPY GIRL II(QUITO DE BAUSSY) / Nathalie GALLAIS / FRA
13
94.62
FRA
Tour n°1
13 pts.
94.62 sec.
47
Cherif Bebawi Indépendant
Acusino H / OLDBG / Bay / 2005 / ARALIMBOXLADONA M(LADALCO) / Cherif Bebawi / EGY
13
111.71
EGY
Tour n°1
13 pts.
111.71 sec.
48
Jean Charles Pirot Indépendant
Themis Des Vets F / SF / Other / 2007 / CASSINI IIXCARAIB DE LAZARE(QU'EMIR) / S.C.E.A. DE TOUT Y FAULT / FRA
14
99.37
FRA
Tour n°1
14 pts.
99.37 sec.
49
Anthony Megrier Indépendant
Verdi De Lignac H / SF / Bay / 2009 / NOUBA A BATILLY*HNXQUINQUINA DE LUSSE(APACHE D'ADRIERS) / Liste Rouge / FRA
14
99.54
FRA
Tour n°1
14 pts.
99.54 sec.
50
Luis Silva Fernandes Indépendant
Balzane De Seves F / SF / Bay / 2011 / X() / ADV SPORTHORSE / POR
17
94.82
POR
Tour n°1
17 pts.
94.82 sec.
51
Sebastien Magis Indépendant
Arnac De Prechat H / AA / Chestnut / 2010 / JARNACXDUNE DE MARA(IAGO C) / S.a.r.l. HARAS DE SAINT LINAIRE / FRA
19
117.88
FRA
Tour n°1
19 pts.
117.88 sec.
52
Aurore Christen Indépendant
Goldwyn H / KWPN / Bay / 2011 / ZAVALL VDLXCARLIJN(TYGO) / Marie Odile CHRISTEN / FRA
22
130.22
FRA
Tour n°1
22 pts.
130.22 sec.
-
Nicolas Hui Indépendant
Rhapsodia F / SF / Bay / 2005 / CALVAROXGARLINOISE(OBLAT) / LABARRE ANNIE / FRA
EL
FRA
Tour n°1
EL
-
Marie Wolff Sessacq Indépendant
Taklife Khan H / SF / Other / 2007 / JAC POTESXREALE DU TREMBLAY(ECUREUIL DU BOIS) / Viviane MENDEZ, Chakir PADAVIA / FRA
EL
FRA
Tour n°1
EL
-
Franck Bohin Indépendant
Uno Web M / SF / Bay / 2008 / KANNANXGAMINE DE RAVALET(UROUS) / M. Franck BOHIN / FRA
NP
FRA
Tour n°1
NP