Prix CWD 2 - Epreuve Partenaires CWD - 1m00

Données fournies par Horse-Timing.
Ordre
Cavalier
Cheval
Pen.
Temps
Nation
1
Camille Tournut S H Aquitaine
Sepia Des Roches H / SFB / Alezan / 2006 / ERUDITXFLEUR DU BOULAY(MATADOR DU BOIS) / / FRA
0
30.97
Tour n°1
0 pts.
30.97 sec.
2
Mathilde Rossignol Ecuries De St Selve
Pirate De La Marre H / SFA / Bai F. / 2003 / FIDELIO DU DONJONXETOILE DE LA MARRE(OURAGAN DE BAUSSY) / / FRA
0
31.79
Tour n°1
0 pts.
31.79 sec.
3
Charline Semein Piot Ecurie De L Etang
Prika De Chabot F / AA / Alzmel / 2003 / EXOCET DE CERANXHORKA DE CHABOT(LION D'OR) / / FRA
0
33.49
Tour n°1
0 pts.
33.49 sec.
4
Margot Ribes S H Aquitaine
Brenda O F / KWPN / Bai / 2006 / LORD ZXLA CAPELLA R(JABOT) / / FRA
0
33.81
Tour n°1
0 pts.
33.81 sec.
5
Alyssa Desrozier S H Aquitaine
Penelope Du Pontreau F / OC / Bai F. / 2003 / ORIGAN MELODYXTARENTELLE D'ANSON(LAX) / / FRA
0
33.86
Tour n°1
0 pts.
33.86 sec.
6
Marion Bourdeau Ecuries Du Domaine Du Grand Air
Sijolie Des Chaumes F / SFA / Bai / 2006 / FUEGO DU PRELETXNINON FLY(CHAMBERLIN) / / FRA
0
36.56
Tour n°1
0 pts.
36.56 sec.
7
Ilona Goyenechea S H Aquitaine
Indra Ml F / BWP / Alzpie / 2008 / DENVERXUNKNOWN MARE() / / FRA
0
37.59
Tour n°1
0 pts.
37.59 sec.
8
Justine Bardet Domaine Equestre De Monnieres
Bacara Pironniere F / SF. / Alezan / 2011 / LAVALETTE LEAMAXXIROQUOISE PIRO(HURLEVENT) / / FRA
0
37.81
Tour n°1
0 pts.
37.81 sec.
9
Chloe Publie Ecuries Du Domaine Du Grand Air
Rush Du Lys H / TF / Bai / 2005 / HALIMEDEXKINJA DU LYS(FULL ACCOUNT) / / FRA
0
38.08
Tour n°1
0 pts.
38.08 sec.
10
Clara Lepot Ecuries De L Oasis
Voyou De Sabaron / / / 2018 / X() / / FRA
0
38.63
Tour n°1
0 pts.
38.63 sec.
11
Emma Proux Equi Club Sebastien Magis
Babylone Des Brumes / / / 2018 / X() / / FRA
0
41.86
Tour n°1
0 pts.
41.86 sec.
12
Amelie Gourhan Institut Du Poney De Sport
Qyame De Vieve F / SFA / Bai / 2004 / SHOGOUN IIXDYAME DU PUITS(OR DU CARBONEL) / / FRA
1
33.67
Tour n°1
1 pts.
33.67 sec.
13
Mathilde Molas Ecurie Nicolas Hui Al
Vodka Du Valdadour F / SF / Bai F. / 2009 / QUOOL DU BOIS MARGOT*GFEXIROISE DE CROLLON(GUILE ROCK) / / FRA
1
37.32
Tour n°1
1 pts.
37.32 sec.
14
Frederic Dubois Ecurie Des Prevots
Tango De La Mazure M / SFA / Bai / 2007 / OPEN UP SEMILLYXJUPETTE DU BOIS(VERDI) / / FRA
2
47.10
Tour n°1
2 pts.
47.10 sec.
15
Clara Bardoulat Ste Hippique Rurale Les Valois
Surprise Fontanel F / CS / Noipan / 2006 / VISAGE VAN DE OLMENHOEVEXOPTION FONTANEL(JALEO DU DEFEY) / / FRA
4
35.15
Tour n°1
4 pts.
35.15 sec.
16
Mathilde Descos S H De Leognan
Nemo Du Cazala H / PFS / Bai / 2001 / VA TOUT TYVXFLECHE DU CAZALA(VITE FAIT BIENFAIT) / / FRA
4
35.32
Tour n°1
4 pts.
35.32 sec.
17
Camille Chevalier Les Ecuries Du Litzelfeld
Tina De Raincourt F / SFA / Bai / 2007 / DAMIRO BXLUNA DE RAINCOURT(SOFERINO) / / FRA
4
36.75
Tour n°1
4 pts.
36.75 sec.
18
Mathilde Dupertuys Atouts Crins
Anemone De Civry F / NF / Alezan / 2010 / RAMBO*SLXSILVERLEA LOLITA(SILVERLEA FLASH HARRY) / / FRA
4
37.68
Tour n°1
4 pts.
37.68 sec.
19
Luna Houdebine Societe D Equitation De Paris
Dior Addict M / SF. / Baipie / 2013 / VISAGE VAN DE OLMENHOEVEXHALFA DE DUCEY(SUPER DE BOURRIERE) / / FRA
4
43.96
Tour n°1
4 pts.
43.96 sec.
20
Laureline Peyost Team Elevage Du Fleuve
Soy Unica Du Fleuve Z F / Z / Gris / 2013 / SAFRAN DES FORETSXSILVER ANTIC(BEAT HOLLOW) / / FRA
5
44.61
Tour n°1
5 pts.
44.61 sec.
21
Aurore Sautour Ecuries De St Selve
Climbim H / HAN / Bai / 2008 / CONTENDROXLANDORA(LANDOR S) / / FRA
5
45.11
Tour n°1
5 pts.
45.11 sec.
22
Richard Thomas U N P C S
Boudica F / HOLST / Bai / 2009 / LANDOSXPATRIZIA II(CARVALLO) / / FRA
5
47.32
Tour n°1
5 pts.
47.32 sec.
23
Axel Bigaud Ecurie De La Vayrie
Bacara Pironniere F / SF. / Alezan / 2011 / LAVALETTE LEAMAXXIROQUOISE PIRO(HURLEVENT) / / FRA
6
50.68
Tour n°1
6 pts.
50.68 sec.
24
Chloe Violleau Ecurie De La Chaume
Venus Des Ailes F / OC / Bai / 2009 / ENVOL D'ANGRIEXLOUNA() / / FRA
8
33.28
Tour n°1
8 pts.
33.28 sec.
25
Charlotte Deschamps Ecurie Wolff Sessacq
Skipper D'espoir H / SFA / Alezan / 2006 / EROTICBLUS MONTOISXISLANDE D'ESPOIR(PAMPHILE) / / FRA
8
34.88
Tour n°1
8 pts.
34.88 sec.
26
Chloe Garate Le Cheval De 3
Valencia Menautegia F / CS / Gris / 2009 / PARCOXISLERA XL(HISPANO VIII) / / FRA
8
35.85
Tour n°1
8 pts.
35.85 sec.
27
Chloe Rouesne C E De Mios
Vaquero De Gesvres H / OC / Gris / 2009 / RUBI MBRXFURIA() / / FRA
8
38.87
Tour n°1
8 pts.
38.87 sec.
28
Benoit Maignon Ecurie Du Fleuve
Kilucru De Toc / / / 0 / / /
8
39.18
Tour n°1
8 pts.
39.18 sec.
29
Andrea Zanna Ecuries De L Oasis
Pimm's Du Carel M / SFA / Bai / 2003 / QUICK STARXGALA DU CAREL(QUIDAM DE REVEL) / / FRA
8
39.63
Tour n°1
8 pts.
39.63 sec.
30
Cassandre Malsacre Les Flots Du Marescot
Uria De Lartigue F / CO / Bai / 2008 / MIDNIGHT DU BRANAXSHANNON(NELSON DU GRELH) / / FRA
8
40.27
Tour n°1
8 pts.
40.27 sec.
31
Alice Houlgard Indépendant
Cyvrac Du Jompi H / SBS / Bai / 2008 / DAWSON VAN DE PADENBORREXTROIKA VAN DE BURCHT(CORSAIRE DE VAUBAN) / / FRA
8
42.98
Tour n°1
8 pts.
42.98 sec.
32
Yari Van Den Branden Indépendant
Belcampo's Rousseau / / / 2018 / X() / / FRA
8
44.41
Tour n°1
8 pts.
44.41 sec.
33
Ilona Rousseau Haras Des Plages
Vizir Des Pilateries H / PFS / Alezan / 2009 / KANTJE'S ADMIRAALXMAEVA DES DAUGES(OURA) / / FRA
9
37.48
Tour n°1
9 pts.
37.48 sec.
34
Lorea Mougica Le Cheval De 3
Shaman Kalimdor H / SFA / Bai / 2006 / JAGUAR MAILXFRANCE DE L'ETANG(QUITO DE BAUSSY) / / FRA
9
38.38
Tour n°1
9 pts.
38.38 sec.
35
Sarah Jullion C E Du Blayais
Va'a De Bonzac F / CS / Alezan / 2009 / BARBARIANXVALHERTA(LAUDANUM) / / FRA
9
40.28
Tour n°1
9 pts.
40.28 sec.
36
Julie Foirest Ecuries Des Pontons G Bermejo
Tiger De Reignac M / CS / Alezan / 2007 / RISKI RISKYXURANIE DE REIGNAC(BIBELOT) / / FRA
9
45.48
Tour n°1
9 pts.
45.48 sec.
37
Baptiste Nicot Domaine Equestre De Monnieres
Sublime F / OLD / Bai / 2008 / SANVAROXAGRANUET(BALOUBET DU ROUET) / / FRA
9
46.24
Tour n°1
9 pts.
46.24 sec.
38
Valerie Valadon Haras De Villers
Apple Juice D'or F / SF. / Al Bru / 2010 / JEFF D'ORXJUS DE FRUIT D'L'ALOE(CABDULA DU TILLARD) / / FRA
11
53.85
Tour n°1
11 pts.
53.85 sec.
39
Lou Iovleff Domaine Equestre De Monnieres
Kilmurray Grange / / / 0 / / /
11
55.11
Tour n°1
11 pts.
55.11 sec.
40
Maia Harriague Le Cheval De 3
Baladin De Lanzac M / OC / Gr Fon / 2011 / LANZADORXOSIRIS DES CIBAUX(EDWIN) / / FRA
16
37.30
Tour n°1
16 pts.
37.30 sec.
41
Juliette Fruchet Ecuries De L Oasis
Rafale De Galandrie F / AACR / Alezan / 2005 / QUATAR DE PLAPEXJASMINE DU GALAND(SHALIMAN DU THOT) / / FRA
16
40.75
Tour n°1
16 pts.
40.75 sec.
42
Sarah Vallet Le Cheval De 3
Shaman / / / 2018 / X() / / FRA
20
32.43
Tour n°1
20 pts.
32.43 sec.
43
Zoe El Kohen Les Ecuries Du Chambon
Rayathea De Plancheix F / AACR / Bai / 2005 / HURRY UP*HNXSPADA DE SOULAC(ECHEC AU ROY) / / FRA
24
44.89
Tour n°1
24 pts.
44.89 sec.
-
Charlotte Cochet S H Aquitaine
Qadjar Des Marais H / OC / Gris / 2004 / QUERCUS DU MAURY*HNXUNE AYLA DES MARAIS() / / FRA
EL
Tour n°1
EL
-
Sharon Chappell Ecuries De Montignac
Quentin De L'isop H / TF / Bai F. / 2004 / JAIN DE BEVALXKARLOTTA DE L'ISOP(BUVETIER D'AUNOU) / / FRA
EL
Tour n°1
EL
-
Carla Collen S H Aquitaine
Classic De Riverland H / OC / Bai F. / 2012 / UNION DE RIVERLANDXJAQUETTE(QUITO DE BAUSSY) / / FRA
EL
Tour n°1
EL
-
Tessa Renoult Equi Club Sebastien Magis
Audace De Jes F / SF. / Bai / 2010 / VISAGE VAN DE OLMENHOEVEXPREMS DE TUS(EROTICBLUS MONTOIS) / / FRA
EL
Tour n°1
EL
-
Mathilde Geneau Equi Club Sebastien Magis
Revolution De Fo M / AACR / Bai / 2005 / HERMES D'AUTHIEUXXAXELLE DE TOM(GRAND D'ESCLA) / / FRA
EL
Tour n°1
EL
-
Chloe Larre Equi Club Sebastien Magis
Adonis H / KWPN / Bai / 2005 / TRENTO BXPROMISE(LANCET) / / FRA
EL
Tour n°1
EL
-
Alexia Grand Les Ecuries Du Chambon
Ragazzo H / ONCS / Bai / 2000 / X() / / FRA
EL
Tour n°1
EL
-
Pauline Mortel Ecurie De Naliere
Bloubelgirl De Buissy F / DSAA / Gris / 2011 / OLALA DE BUISSYXHISTOIRES D'AMOURS(ITHURIEL) / / FRA
EL
Tour n°1
EL
-
Marie Lagreze Ecurie Des Prevots
Ophelie D'ecoyeux F / SFA / Gris / 2002 / EROTICBLUS MONTOISXDEESSE DU CLONE(THOMAS III) / / FRA
Tour n°1
pts.
sec.
-
Victoria Sichel Ecurie Des Chateaux
Gral Des Chenes H / AA / Bai / 2007 / GRAL DES VERNIERESXGARDIENNE(FUSAIN DU DEFEY*HN) / / FRA
Tour n°1
pts.
sec.
-
Manon Chatel Ecurie E R C Romain Charpentier
Baya De Sauge F / ONCS / Soumel / 2011 / X() / / FRA
Tour n°1
pts.
sec.
-
Alicia Rappa Les Etriers D Aquitaine
Atlantic Sunshine F / SF. / Bai / 2010 / VISAGE VAN DE OLMENHOEVEXINEXCESS DE BAUSSY(QUITO DE BAUSSY) / / FRA
Tour n°1
pts.
sec.