Prix Maison de Jean 2 - CSI2* - 125 cm

Données fournies par Horse-Timing.
Ordre
Cavalier
Cheval
Pen.
Temps
Nation
1
Grace Barton Indépendant
Inky F / AES / Bay / 2003 / DARCO (BE) BWPXINCHETTE OES(LOUELLA INSCHELLO) / Madame GRACE BARTON / FRA
0
32.65
GBR
Tour n°1
0 pts.
32.65 sec.
2
Clement Bohren Indépendant
Alexandria De Montsec F / / Bay / 2010 / DOUGLASXTILANDRIA(C INDOCTRO) / M. Corentin CONSTANT / FRA
0
32.86
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
32.86 sec.
3
Allan Pacha Indépendant
Kenneth Du Petit Vivier M / BWP / Black / 2010 / NONSTOPXMORGANNE DU PETIT VIVIER(ECLAIR DES BOIS) / Astrid DE GIACOMONI REDON / FRA
0
32.94
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
32.94 sec.
4
Nicolas Sers Indépendant
Verdi Di Tai F / AA / Other / 2005 / FUSAIN DU DEFEY*HNXDIABLESSE DE CHABA(KACHOU) / Melle Amandine MEYRE / FRA
0
33.51
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
33.51 sec.
5
Pauline Genon Indépendant
Vamiro H / KWPN / Grey / 2002 / ROYAL BRAVOURXRATINE(VOLTAIRE) / Pauline Genon / BEL
0
33.84
BEL
Tour n°1
0 pts.
33.84 sec.
6
Frederic Berthelot Indépendant
Believe Champblanc M / KWPN / Bay / 2006 / QUIDAM DE REVELXUCAROLA KWPN(OKLUND) / S.C.E.A. RIVERLAND / FRA
0
33.86
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
33.86 sec.
7
Xavier Vacher Indépendant
Diamant De L'herse H / SBS / Bay / 2009 / TOULONXTOSCA DE L'HERSE(KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF) / Bar, Monique / GER
0
33.91
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
33.91 sec.
8
Tom Cherre Indépendant
Amour Royal H / SF / Bay / 2010 / UNTOUCHABLE MXJOLIE ROYALE(UMOUR DU FENAUD) / Daniel BLIARD / FRA
0
34.68
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
34.68 sec.
9
Sebastien Bourlot Indépendant
Tina De L'ardente F / SF / Bay / 2007 / IDEAL DE LA LOGEXFUASTOURELLE(LE CONDEEN) / JEAN CAGE / FRA
0
35.00
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
35.00 sec.
10
Guillaume Bermejo Indépendant
Rubis Galant H / SF / Chestnut / 2005 / DORSAYXGROUSE DU GALAND(SHOGOUN II) / M. Guillaume BERMEJO et DR.V.Laurent DUHARD / FRA
0
35.60
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
35.60 sec.
11
Louise Morley Indépendant
Marcolas G M / / Grey / 2000 / X() / Mr S Nicholson / GBR
0
35.89
GBR
Tour n°1
0 pts.
35.89 sec.
12
Pascale Wittmer Indépendant
Santoline Du Genet F / SF / Bay / 2006 / TOULON (BE) BWPXELMA DU REVERDY SF(QUITO DE BAUSSY) / Mme PASCALE WITTMER et M. RAMI BADR / FRA
0
37.66
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
37.66 sec.
13
Nicolas Hui Indépendant
Vigo De Queyzans H / SF / Chestnut / 2009 / IDEAL DE LA LOGEXMALVA DE QUEYZANS(SOCRATE DE CHIVRE) / M. Nicolas HUI / FRA
0
40.53
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
40.53 sec.
14
Cherif Bebawi Indépendant
Lys Platiere M / SF / Chestnut / 1999 / QUIDAM DE REVELXGRANDEUR PLATIERE(GRANDEUR) / Cherif Bebawi / EGY
3
47.16
EGY
Tour n°1
3 pts.
47.16 sec.
15
Olivier Camy Sarthy Indépendant
Arsinoe Vieux Moulin F / SF / Bay / 2010 / CALVAROXGHANA DU VAL(UDANUM) / Eric COMBEAUD / FRA
4
37.12
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
37.12 sec.
16
Aurore Christen Indépendant
Domino H / BWP / Bay / 2003 / TOULONXQUIBELLE SNITT VH STALHOF(FEINSCHNITT) / Madame AURORE CHRISTEN / FRA
4
39.85
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
39.85 sec.
17
Cherif Bebawi Indépendant
Vaillant Du Village H / SF / Bay / 2009 / KASHMIR VAN'T SCHUTTERSHOFXDARTAGNAN(FOR PLEASURE) / Investia Belgium SPRL / BEL
4
47.02
EGY
Tour n°1
4 pts.
47.02 sec.
18
Tom Cherre Indépendant
Ce Velours Royal Z H / ZANG / Bay / 2009 / CONSUL DL VIE Z*GFEXFOR ME ROYALE(IN CHALA A) / Daniel BLIARD / FRA
13
44.41
FRA
Tour n°1
13 pts.
44.41 sec.
-
Guillaume Fradet Indépendant
Vestra Libera D'io F / AA / Bay / 2009 / CALVAROXQUEL AMOUR DE BUISSY(COOK DU MIDOUR) / Melle Pauline CABRELLI / FRA
FRA
Tour n°1
pts.
sec.