Prix Meneau 4 - CSI1* - 125 cm - Prix MMA

Données fournies par Horse-Timing.
Ordre
Cavalier
Cheval
Pen.
Temps
Nation
1
Romain Tichit Indépendant
Utrillo De Moyon M / SF / Other / 2008 / DIAMS DU GRASSETXJOCONDE DE MOYON(NARCOS II) / ROMAIN TICHIT / FRA
0
67.15
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
67.15 sec.
2
Cecile Durand Indépendant
Take Me Home F / SF / Bay / 2007 / L'ARC DE TRIOMPHEXJE TE DONNE II(CABDULA DU TILLARD) / MADAME ANNE LISE GROISNE / FRA
0
68.81
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
68.81 sec.
3
Romain Tichit Indépendant
Quelle Star La Carte F / SF / Bay / 2004 / EYKEN DES FONTENISXASTUCIEUSE II(MAESTRO DU MANOIR) / TICHIT ROMAIN / FRA
0
69.08
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
69.08 sec.
4
Caroline Durand Indépendant
Babylone D'ellipse F / / Bay / 2011 / PEPIN DU COIN LBXHERIA D'ORION(GALOUBET A) / Caroline DURAND / FRA
0
70.68
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
70.68 sec.
5
Julie Deschoolmester Indépendant
Kacharelle D' Aulne F / BWP / Grey / 2010 / X() / AUGUSTO CACERES BERRIOS / BEL
0
72.01
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
72.01 sec.
6
Julie Nicolaou Indépendant
Ulule De Rais F / SF / Other / 2008 / JAGUAR MAILXQUERIDA DE RAIS(CONCORDE) / M. Maxence MAILLOT / FRA
0
72.60
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
72.60 sec.
7
Marie Eyraud Indépendant
Venus De La Carte F / SF / Bay / 2009 / IDEM DE B'NEVILLE*HNXVENTFROU FERADIE(FROU FROU) / Mme Carole EYRAUD / FRA
0
72.94
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
72.94 sec.
8
Hubert Hannedouche Indépendant
Amara Croze F / SF / Chestnut / 2010 / DIAMANT DE SEMILLYXMISSY CROZE(DAUPHIN DE SAVINIA) / Mme Christel GABRIEL PELLICIER / FRA
0
75.69
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
75.69 sec.
9
Carla Arcq Indépendant
Quint Z H / ZANG / Bay / 2005 / QUINTESSENCE ZXJESSICA V(CONCORDE) / Erika Scheirlinck / BEL
0
78.74
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
78.74 sec.
10
Pascale Benvel Indépendant
Qhymjoy Mousse H / SF / Bay / 2004 / HYM D’ISIGNY * LASSERGUTXJOY MOUSSE(QUITO DE BAUSSY) / Mademoiselle PASCALE BENVEL / FRA
0
81.49
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
81.49 sec.
11
Dimitri Monjouste Indépendant
Alonzo H / KWPN / Bay / 2005 / CASANTOSXAIR GIRL(ALMOX PRINTS J) / JEAN-CHARLES COURTOIS / FRA
1
85.56
FRA
Tour n°1
1 pts.
85.56 sec.
12
Angelique Roland Gosselin Indépendant
Vent D'allon H / SF / Bay / 2009 / CHIPPENDALE ZXGEMME DU DEFEY(SHOGOUN II) / Cesar DUGIT / FRA
3
93.43
FRA
Tour n°1
3 pts.
93.43 sec.
13
Sarah Moan Indépendant
Bagatelle Pironniere F / SF / Chestnut / 2011 / QUASOAR TAMEXQUALISKA D'ENTREVAUX(GAVROCHE DE QUINCY) / Sarah MOAN / FRA
4
71.83
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
71.83 sec.
14
Anthony Megrier Indépendant
Beg An Iliz De Batz F / SF / Bay / 2011 / DOLLAR DELA PIERREXHELODIE L'ENCHANTE(QUITO DE BAUSSY) / M. Anthony MEGRIER / FRA
4
72.66
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
72.66 sec.
15
Alice Ginestet Indépendant
Sirius De Vialonne H / SF / Chestnut / 2006 / FILDOR DE LARGIVALXNIKITA DE VIALONNE(DOLLAR DU MESNIL) / Liste Rouge / FRA
4
73.41
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
73.41 sec.
16
Alice Behin Indépendant
Beautiful Des Tramble F / SF / Chestnut / 2011 / NECTAR DES FORETS*HNXJASPE DE LA GRANGE(APACHE D'ADRIERS) / S.a.r.l. TERRE DE JUMPING TDJ / FRA
4
73.57
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
73.57 sec.
17
Lisenn Lalier Bretaudeau Indépendant
Plume Des Champs F / SF / Bay / 2003 / DIAMANT ROUGE IIXBICHE DES CHAMPS(DEKEEL) / Melle Lisenn LALIER / FRA
4
74.49
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
74.49 sec.
18
Loris Sert Indépendant
Pepito Micorazon H / AA / Chestnut / 2003 / EQUATEUR DIODEXQUESY DU BARTHAC(ENNY) / JENNIFER SERT / FRA
4
75.85
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
75.85 sec.
19
Caroline Durand Indépendant
Appy Boy De L'epinay H / SF / Chestnut / 2010 / EASY BOYXHIPPIE DE L'EPINAY(UGOLIN DU MATZ) / Caroline DURAND / FRA
4
77.56
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
77.56 sec.
20
Quentin Theas Indépendant
A Cappela D'unie F / / Chestnut / 2010 / MYLORD CARTHAGOXUNIE D'ESPOIR(MAZARIN V) / S.a.r.l. CENTRE HIPPIQUE DE MAZERAY / FRA
4
78.06
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
78.06 sec.
21
Teddy Bellanger Indépendant
Versus D'orville H / SF / Grey / 2009 / QUERCUS DE MAURYXMEGANE DU SAUSSEY(TU VIENS DORVAL) / Teddy BELLANGER / FRA
4
78.61
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
78.61 sec.
22
Yohan Descoubes Indépendant
Private Colection H / SF / Chestnut / 2003 / ROSIREXDOLINE DES CHAMPS(LE TOT DE SEMILLY) / MICHELE GEAY / FRA
4
80.16
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
80.16 sec.
23
Louise Bechaux Indépendant
Butterfly De Sam H / / / 0 / X() / / -
5
84.35
FRA
Tour n°1
5 pts.
84.35 sec.
24
Coline Chavane Indépendant
Vivaldi Diodes H / SF / Chestnut / 2009 / BALOUGRANXJAMAICA DIODE(DARWIN DE L'OIR) / M. Renan CHAVANE / FRA
5
87.18
FRA
Tour n°1
5 pts.
87.18 sec.
25
Sarah Lalanne Indépendant
Ricou De Chalamont H / SF / Bay / 2005 / QUERCUS DE MAURYXMITI DE CHALAMONT(CINQ SOUS II) / Monsieur FABRICE SABLON / FRA
7
93.98
FRA
Tour n°1
7 pts.
93.98 sec.
26
Thierry Le Rigoleur Indépendant
Rhumcoco De Pleyben H / SF / Bay / 2005 / AIRBORNE MONTECILLOXHAELLE DE PLEYBEN(SHAFOUN) / Liste Rouge / FRA
8
75.40
FRA
Tour n°1
8 pts.
75.40 sec.
27
Aidan O Brien Indépendant
Vent Des Chenes H / SF / Chestnut / 2009 / CORIANO ZWARTEPANNENHOFXDANHA(ROSLEM II) / Liste Rouge / IRL
8
78.11
IRL
Tour n°1
8 pts.
78.11 sec.
28
Suzanne Goux Indépendant
Attila De La Hennerie M / SF / Bay / 2010 / LANDOXFAUSTA DES MESNILS(COUNT IVOR) / Pascale GOUX / FRA
8
83.46
FRA
Tour n°1
8 pts.
83.46 sec.
29
Diego Barteau Indépendant
Ulrica De Falere F / SF / Bay / 2008 / CARDERO*CHAMPS ELYSEES BOISMARXFAENZA DU MURIER(GALOUBET A) / M. Pierre BARTEAU / FRA
8
83.67
FRA
Tour n°1
8 pts.
83.67 sec.
30
Julie Nicolaou Indépendant
All Star Le Cros H / SF / Grey / 2010 / PARCO (BE) BWPXDEMOIZEL DU BOULAR SF(SAPHIR ROUGE II) / Monsieur DYLAN VALENCE / FRA
8
96.28
FRA
Tour n°1
8 pts.
96.28 sec.
31
Claire Emmanuel Lazarini Indépendant
Ulane Galante F / SF / Chestnut / 2008 / DORSAYXKATIA DE LA COLINERIE(ATOLL D'ADRIERS) / Docteur Veterinaire Laurent DUHARD / FRA
8
99.96
FRA
Tour n°1
8 pts.
99.96 sec.
32
Axelle Millet Indépendant
Ukidam Du Borget M / SF / Chestnut / 2008 / QUIDAM DE REVELXOMBRE DE TOSCANE(QUICK STAR) / Axelle MILLET / FRA
9
100.08
FRA
Tour n°1
9 pts.
100.08 sec.
33
Sullivan Gatz Indépendant
Naxios M / / Other / 2010 / RUSSELXLVS NAOMI(VANCOUVER) / M. Sullivan GATZ / FRA
9
100.64
FRA
Tour n°1
9 pts.
100.64 sec.
34
Alice Behin Indépendant
Apolon Moeshof H / / Grey / 2010 / CENTINO DU RYXMIKITA VH MOESHOF Z(MOZART DES HAYETTES) / Mme Pascale WITTMER / FRA
11
95.26
FRA
Tour n°1
11 pts.
95.26 sec.
35
Hubert Hannedouche Indépendant
Vuitton Du Dame H / SF / Chestnut / 2009 / NABAB DE REVE (BE) SBSXNOSCA DU DAME SF(ALFA D'ELLE) / Madame CLEMENTINE PERIA / FRA
14
88.53
FRA
Tour n°1
14 pts.
88.53 sec.
36
Cesar Maso Indépendant
Dante Du Sud H / SBS / Bay / 2009 / TOULONXPRALINE VD ZWALUWEHOEVE(LYS DE DARMEN) / Karine MASO / FRA
14
106.73
FRA
Tour n°1
14 pts.
106.73 sec.
37
Regis Gandelon Indépendant
Galaxy C H / BWP / Bay / 2006 / WINNINGMOOD VAN DE ARENBERGXRHANI(ANIMO) / M. Regis GANDELON / FRA
19
126.38
FRA
Tour n°1
19 pts.
126.38 sec.
-
Georges Gorce Indépendant
Jaloux D'aubry F / SF / Bay / 2006 / ADADGIO DU HILXFANNY DE FONTANGES(TALASSIUS) / GEORGES GORCE / FRA
EL
FRA
Tour n°1
EL
-
Oceane Tanguy Indépendant
Coconuts De Circee Z M / ZANG / Grey / 2009 / COROFINO*GFEXJURANTE(CONCORDE) / Caroline SAMSON / FRA
NP
FRA
Tour n°1
NP