Prix MMA 4 - CSI1* - 125 cm - Prix MMA

Données fournies par Horse-Timing.
Ordre
Cavalier
Cheval
Pen.
Temps
Nation
1
Nicolas Marticorena Indépendant
Quanos De Froy Z H / ZANG / Bay / 2007 / QUANTUMXCELINE Z(CENTAUER Z) / Liste Rouge / FRA
0
34.01
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
34.01 sec.
2
Luis Silva Fernandes Indépendant
Ulysse De Ravalet H / SF / Chestnut / 2008 / ONCLE POLXVEDETTE DE RAVALET(LE PLANTERO) / ADV SPORTHORSE, UNIPESSOAL, LDA. / POR
0
34.16
POR
Tour n°1
0 pts.
34.16 sec.
3
Clement Bohren Indépendant
Vazy Des Flayelles H / SF / Bay / 2009 / LUCCIANNOXOPALINE DES FLAYELLES(FOR EVER IV*HN) / Mme Ghislaine DESTAILLEURS / FRA
0
35.19
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
35.19 sec.
4
Philippe Casas
Thor Jolimon De Bearn / / / 0 / / /
0
35.91
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
35.91 sec.
5
Olivier Gauzignac Indépendant
Tamara Du Bourg F / SF / Bay / 2007 / FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN*XHERMINE HB, HOLST(LANDSLIDE) / Melle Marie CORREGE - Melle Julie LABESCAT / FRA
0
36.94
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
36.94 sec.
6
Vanessa Marien Indépendant
Enya V/d Nachtegaele F / BWP / Grey / 2004 / NAGANOXWENDY VAN DE NACHTEGALEHOEVE(QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF) / Vanessa Marien (10095339) / BEL
0
37.61
BEL
Tour n°1
0 pts.
37.61 sec.
7
Steve Auwers Indépendant
Checker 27 H / OLDBG / Bay / 2005 / CHICO'S BOYXLUCILE(LANDADEL) / Gestüt Sprehe GmbH / BEL
0
37.73
BEL
Tour n°1
0 pts.
37.73 sec.
8
Blanca Gil Olive Indépendant
Fleur F / / Grey / 2008 / X() / ELLEN WHITAKER / ESP
0
38.11
ESP
Tour n°1
0 pts.
38.11 sec.
9
Luis Silva Fernandes Indépendant
Balzane De Seves F / SF / Bay / 2011 / X() / ADV SPORTHORSE / POR
0
38.58
POR
Tour n°1
0 pts.
38.58 sec.
10
Guillaume Bermejo Indépendant
Zygote Z F / ZANG / Other / 2008 / ZANDOR ZXDIANE DES FORGES(KURSINO) / Mme Armelle GRIFFITHS / FRA
0
38.78
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
38.78 sec.
11
Mathilde Nouvion Indépendant
Cristal Mury Marais Z H / ZANG / Chestnut / 2008 / CROWN Z, ZXPHELOMENE, WEST(PAGENO) / M. Serge Batailler - SCEA Ecurie Billot / FRA
0
38.79
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
38.79 sec.
12
Cyril Bozelle Indépendant
Ultra Chic De L'isle M / SF / Bay / 2008 / DIAMANT DE SEMILLYXISABELLA DE L'ISLE(COUNT IVOR) / CYRIL BOZELLE / FRA
0
38.81
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
38.81 sec.
13
Sebastien Magis Indépendant
Siskia De Mo F / SF / Other / 2006 / APACHE D'ADRIERSXESTERELE GERBAUX(PEGASE GERBAUX) / CAMILLE DUREL / FRA
0
39.09
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
39.09 sec.
14
Mathilde Nouvion Indépendant
Always De Combraille M / SF / Bay / 2010 / OSCAR DES FONTAINESXEXCEPTION DU GONGE(STEW BOY) / S.C.E.A. Ecurie Billot / FRA
0
39.44
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
39.44 sec.
15
Franck Bohin Indépendant
Uno Web M / SF / Bay / 2008 / KANNANXGAMINE DE RAVALET(UROUS) / M. Franck BOHIN / FRA
0
39.89
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
39.89 sec.
16
Theo Guyonnet
Patou Champeix / / / 0 / / /
0
39.97
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
39.97 sec.
17
Guillaume Bermejo Indépendant
Dam Lous Du Jompi F / SBS / Bay / 2009 / CARDENTOXTEQUILA(NABAB DE REVE) / Mme Margot CHROMY / FRA
0
40.08
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
40.08 sec.
18
Senne Leys Indépendant
Dermie F / KWPN / Bay / 2008 / TOLAN RXZADIRMIE(PERION) / Jessi SMETS / BEL
0
40.30
BEL
Tour n°1
0 pts.
40.30 sec.
19
Anthony Megrier Indépendant
Verdi De Lignac H / SF / Bay / 2009 / NOUBA A BATILLY*HNXQUINQUINA DE LUSSE(APACHE D'ADRIERS) / Liste Rouge / FRA
0
40.67
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
40.67 sec.
20
Louise Alston Indépendant
Mack The Knife H / AES / Bay / 2008 / LAYTENDERXLORETTA B(HAARLEM) / LOUISE ALSTON / GBR
0
40.90
GBR
Tour n°1
0 pts.
40.90 sec.
21
Vannina Casalta Indépendant
Tyler De Beugner H / SF / Chestnut / 2007 / MYLORD CARTHAGO*HNXHELITE DE BEUGNER(VICOMTE MANCIAIS) / Madame VANINA CASALTA / FRA
0
41.09
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
41.09 sec.
22
Felix Brunet Indépendant
Bye Bye Blondie F / SF / Chestnut / 2011 / DAMIRO B*HNXHYMENE DE MAGNE(ARIEL DU BOIS) / Pierre BRUNET / FRA
0
41.72
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
41.72 sec.
23
Sebastien Magis Indépendant
Arnac De Prechat H / AA / Chestnut / 2010 / JARNACXDUNE DE MARA(IAGO C) / S.a.r.l. HARAS DE SAINT LINAIRE / FRA
0
42.10
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
42.10 sec.
24
Gilles Terrassier Indépendant
Hh Bonjovina F / KWPN / Bay / 2006 / HARLEY VDLXSONATE(NO LIMIT) / PAN AMERICAN HOLDINGS LTD / FRA
0
42.32
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
42.32 sec.
25
Camille Sclaunich Indépendant
Sapyruse F / SF / Chestnut / 2006 / QUINCY / QUAPRICEXBAPYRUSE DAVIERE(PAPYRUS DE CHIVRE) /
0
44.09
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
44.09 sec.
26
Cherif Bebawi Indépendant
Acusino H / OLDBG / Bay / 2005 / ARALIMBOXLADONA M(LADALCO) / Cherif Bebawi / EGY
0
45.43
EGY
Tour n°1
0 pts.
45.43 sec.
27
Louise Morley Indépendant
Langgeleden F / BWP / Bay / 2011 / DARCOX() / Arenberg Stud + Premiumares LTD / GBR
1
49.47
GBR
Tour n°1
1 pts.
49.47 sec.
28
Nicolas Hui Indépendant
Rhapsodia F / SF / Bay / 2005 / CALVAROXGARLINOISE(OBLAT) / LABARRE ANNIE / FRA
2
50.45
FRA
Tour n°1
2 pts.
50.45 sec.
29
Steve Auwers Indépendant
Guantanamo Van De Steenbeek H / BWP / Bay / 2006 / FLAMENCO DESEMILLY 93056303TXJOSEFIEN 91.10661(WELLINGTON 80.6332) / Lefever / BEL
4
34.46
BEL
Tour n°1
4 pts.
34.46 sec.
30
Jon Idiart Indépendant
Up Land F / SF / Chestnut / 2008 / JARNACXHERMINA DE JASSY(ARPEGE DES TOUCHES) / M. Patrice SAUNIER / FRA
4
36.94
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
36.94 sec.
31
Grace Barton Indépendant
T'imagine De La Roque F / SF / Bay / 2007 / KANNANXIMAGE DU CHATEAU II(RIVAGE DU PONCEL) / M. Francois OUDART / FRA
4
38.56
GBR
Tour n°1
4 pts.
38.56 sec.
32
Morgane Becat Indépendant
Ulane Du Lavillon F / SF / Chestnut / 2008 / QUIDAM DE REVELXOLYMPE DU LAVILLON(OBERON DU MOULIN) / Cyril FORESTIER / FRA
4
39.52
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
39.52 sec.
33
Romy Breque Indépendant
Sapphire De Roy F / SF / Bay / 2006 / JUMPY DES FONTAINESXOLYMPIA DE ROY(LANDO) / Romy BREQUE / FRA
4
43.37
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
43.37 sec.
34
Anthony Megrier Indépendant
Brooklyn D'alun M / SF / Bay / 2011 / POOR BOYXLAIKA DU GRAND RECOIN(BONAPARTE DU HILLO) / Mme Lydie GALLET / FRA
4
43.79
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
43.79 sec.
35
Diana Piera Salamero Indépendant
Attila De Laume F / / Chestnut / 2010 / HURLEVENT DE BREKAXISSUE DE LAUME() / DIANA PIERA SALAMERO / ESP
4
44.57
ESP
Tour n°1
4 pts.
44.57 sec.
36
Jean Jacques Formosa Indépendant
Saga Val De Mai F / SF / Bay / 2006 / HELIOS DE LA COUR IIXJONQUILLE D'ELLE(TYPE D'ELLE) / M. Jean-jacques FORMOSA / FRA
4
45.19
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
45.19 sec.
37
Pierre Francois Torre Indépendant
Semilly De L'abbaye H / SF / Bay / 2006 / KALASKA DE SEMILLYXMALOISE DE L'ABBAYE(DIAMANT DE SEMILLY) / Monsieur Pierre-François TORRE / FRA
4
45.88
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
45.88 sec.
38
Virginie Parot Gauzignac Indépendant
Caliska Du Mourau Z F / ZANG / Other / 2009 / CICERO ZXHARMONIE DE NEUVIL(QUATAR DE PLAPE*HN) / Liste Rouge / FRA
4
46.55
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
46.55 sec.
39
Sebastien Bourlot Indépendant
Texane De Bonzac F / SF / Bay / 2007 / BARBARIANXVALHERTA(LAUDANUM) / M. Alain LABARRERE / FRA
5
47.32
FRA
Tour n°1
5 pts.
47.32 sec.
40
Aurore Christen Indépendant
Goldwyn H / KWPN / Bay / 2011 / ZAVALL VDLXCARLIJN(TYGO) / Marie Odile CHRISTEN / FRA
7
52.64
FRA
Tour n°1
7 pts.
52.64 sec.
41
Geert Van Den Branden Indépendant
Damosa Van De Koelaar F / BWP / Chestnut / 2003 / SHEYENNE DE BAUGYXFAMOSA(ZEVENSTER) / Sofie Hazebroek / BEL
7
53.28
BEL
Tour n°1
7 pts.
53.28 sec.
42
Laura Benvel Indépendant
Magic Mousse F / SF / Chestnut / 2000 / ROYAL FEUXUDINE DE BAUSSY(NARCOS II) / MONSIEUR SEBASTIEN GARIBALDI / FRA
8
45.32
FRA
Tour n°1
8 pts.
45.32 sec.
43
Dag Keymolen Indépendant
I Like It Van De Tombeele F / BWP / Bay / 2008 / NONSTOPXDEA VAN TOMBEELE(CANADIAN RIVER) / Dag Keymolen / BEL
9
48.16
BEL
Tour n°1
9 pts.
48.16 sec.
44
Maxime Couderc Indépendant
Cacharelle Du Failly F / SF / Bay / 2012 / OGANO SITTEXGEMME DES SAULES(SAPHIR DU RIOU) / Frederick BARONE / FRA
9
49.79
FRA
Tour n°1
9 pts.
49.79 sec.
45
Dimitri Monjouste Indépendant
Jet Set De Gelivaux F / BWP / / 2009 / DIDAS DE L'ESPERANCEXQUESNEL DE GELIVAUX(FIRST MATE) / M. Patrick GAUCHET / -
10
50.32
FRA
Tour n°1
10 pts.
50.32 sec.
46
James Everitt Indépendant
Vanessa F / NRPS / Bay / 2008 / KASHMIR VAN'T SCHUTTERSHOXSELESTA(ORVILLE) / ADV SPORTHORSE, Unipessoal, Lda. / POR
11
45.37
POR
Tour n°1
11 pts.
45.37 sec.
47
Nicolas Marticorena Indépendant
Bloom Du Grand Mondon H / / / 0 / X() / / -
12
38.28
FRA
Tour n°1
12 pts.
38.28 sec.
48
Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Indépendant
Sologniot Des Roches H / SF / Chestnut / 2006 / ULTIMO VAN TER MOUDEXAMAZONE D EPINGUET(NATIF DE CORDAY) / Patricia ARTEAGA RUIZ / ESP
12
43.06
ESP
Tour n°1
12 pts.
43.06 sec.
49
Sullivan Gatz Indépendant
It's Berlin Biolley H / BWP / Grey / 2008 / BERLINXTANIA VAN HET WINTERSHOF(CODEX) / S.C.E.A. LAND ROHAN / FRA
12
46.15
FRA
Tour n°1
12 pts.
46.15 sec.
50
Shahrukh Shahid Bundhun-puddoo Indépendant
Astuce De Vie F / SF / Chestnut / 2010 / ARPEGE PIERREVILLE*HNXSAGESSE DE LASVY(CHEF DE CLAN) / Shahrukh BUNDHUN-PUDDOO / FRA
18
40.32
MRI
Tour n°1
18 pts.
40.32 sec.
51
Vanessa Marien Indépendant
Mc Laren's Magic Gmb H / BWP / Chestnut / 2012 / DER SENAAT 111XPJORCA(SKIPPY II) / Marien / BEL
19
59.76
BEL
Tour n°1
19 pts.
59.76 sec.
-
Franck Reyne Indépendant
Flierefluiter Deux H / BWP / Bay / 2005 / QUERLYBET HEROXBABYLOTTE DEUX(PARCO) / Sarah TRUNTZER / FRA
EL
FRA
Tour n°1
EL
-
Christophe Leutenez Indépendant
Levi's Girl Z F / / Grey / 2011 / LEVISONNXTAMINA II(CALATO Z) / Beauty BVBA + Leutenez Christophe / BEL
EL
BEL
Tour n°1
EL
-
Dag Keymolen Indépendant
Vas Y M M Z F / ZANG / Bay / 2003 / VIGARO ZXVAYA CON DIOS(DONNERSCHLAG) / dag keymolen / BEL
EL
BEL
Tour n°1
EL
-
Maxime Couderc Indépendant
Cisko Du Mourau Z H / ZANG / Bay / 2009 / CICERO ZXJAMAIQUE DE LA CALE(VERDI) / Liste Rouge / FRA
FRA
Tour n°1
pts.
sec.