Prix EDF 3 - Epreuve Partenaires CWD - 1m00

Données fournies par Horse-Timing.
Ordre
Cavalier
Cheval
Pen.
Temps
Nation
1
Steve Auwers Indépendant
Extreme M H / KWPN / Chestnut / 2009 / VAILLANTXARENIA M(PRINCE PARADISO) / Auwers / BEL
0
65.87
BEL
Tour n°1
0 pts.
65.87 sec.
2
Gilles Terrassier Indépendant
Une De Vesquerie F / SF / Bay / 2008 / MR BLUE (KWPN)XULMAIRE D'VESQUERI SF(POT D'OR) / A.M.H. BULKELEY STABLES / FRA
0
68.18
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
68.18 sec.
3
Luis Silva Fernandes Indépendant
Ultimo De Vains H / SF / Bay / 2008 / X() / ADV SPORTHORSE, Unipessoal Lda. / POR
0
68.44
POR
Tour n°1
0 pts.
68.44 sec.
4
Allan Pacha Indépendant
Vallauris H / SF. / Bai / 2009 / NOUMA D'AUZAY*LAXOBRA(DOLLAR DU MURIER) / MORIN CAMILLE(100%) / -
0
71.92
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
71.92 sec.
5
Guillaume Fradet Indépendant
Vestra Libera D'io F / AA / Bay / 2009 / CALVAROXQUEL AMOUR DE BUISSY(COOK DU MIDOUR) / Melle Pauline CABRELLI / FRA
0
72.10
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
72.10 sec.
6
Clement Bohren Indépendant
Viva Des Salines F / SF / Bay / 2009 / EPHEBE FOR EVERXDIVA DES SALINES II(LAUDANUM) / Mme Chloe DELARGILLE / FRA
0
72.76
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
72.76 sec.
7
Maxime Couderc Indépendant
Cisko Du Mourau Z H / ZANG / Bay / 2009 / CICERO ZXJAMAIQUE DE LA CALE(VERDI) / Liste Rouge / FRA
0
79.04
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
79.04 sec.
8
Aurore Christen Indépendant
Tregor De La Haie M / SF / Chestnut / 2007 / DIAMANT DE SEMILLYXLOUVE D'HESPERID(FIRST DE LAUNAY) / SARL SCHOTSMANS BERNARD / FRA
0
79.63
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
79.63 sec.
9
Gilles Terrassier Indépendant
Indago H / BWP / Bay / 2008 / CONCORDEXSASKIA VAN DE MANSHOEVE(NIMMERDOR) / PAN AMERICAN HOLDINGS LTD / FRA
0
81.56
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
81.56 sec.
10
Louise Morley Indépendant
Lyon Van De Plataan H / BWP / Bay / 2011 / KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOFX() / Premiumares LTD / GBR
2
91.17
GBR
Tour n°1
2 pts.
91.17 sec.
11
Aurore Christen Indépendant
B Elvis Z H / ZANG / Bay / 2009 / BALOUBET DU ROUETXBELLE PRINSEZZ (ANGLO EUROP.(QUIDAM DE REVEL) / Mme Marie Odile CHRISTEN / FRA
4
69.41
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
69.41 sec.
12
Tom Cherre Indépendant
Sunshine Royal H / SF / Grey / 2006 / MR. BLUEXGALANTE DU PAS(RIVAGE DU PONCEL) / DANIEL BLIARD / FRA
4
69.46
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
69.46 sec.
13
Blai Capdevila Indépendant
Fallinus H / KWPN / Bay / 2010 / ZAVALL VDLXCATOBERLINA(CALYPSO) / ES PAIS BLAUS HABITATGES S.L.U / ESP
4
73.70
ESP
Tour n°1
4 pts.
73.70 sec.
14
Grace Barton Indépendant
Titof Des Rondets H / SF / Bay / 2007 / QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOTXIDYLLE ST LOISE(PAPILLON ROUGE) / M. Alain GINESTE et Mme Anne-Laure SERRE / FRA
4
78.35
GBR
Tour n°1
4 pts.
78.35 sec.
15
Xavier Caumont Indépendant
Victoire Diodes F / SF / Grey / 2009 / CONCAS Z (DE) HOLSTXOCEANE DIODE SF(DOM PEPITO) / Mademoiselle ALEXIA CAUMONT / FRA
4
81.63
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
81.63 sec.
16
Louise Alston Indépendant
Doublet H / OLDBG / Bay / 2005 / BALOUBET DU ROUETXPARK AVENUE(PILOT) / LOUISE ALSTON / GBR
4
101.13
GBR
Tour n°1
4 pts.
101.13 sec.
17
Maxime Couderc Indépendant
Isaura M F / BWP / Other / 2008 / EQUISTROXESMEE(WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE) / M. Antoine CASANOVA / FRA
6
90.96
FRA
Tour n°1
6 pts.
90.96 sec.
18
Dag Keymolen Indépendant
Horan De Kalvarie H / BWP / Bay / 2007 / CONCORDEXNAVILLA DE KALVARIE(DARCO) / Julie Bomaterre / BEL
8
80.30
BEL
Tour n°1
8 pts.
80.30 sec.
19
Nicolas Sers Indépendant
Quimono Noir Blondel H / SF / Grey / 2004 / MR. BLUEXNOYAVE DE BLONDEL(DESIR DU CHATEAU) / MADAME MAUD BRUYNINCKX / FRA
8
80.95
FRA
Tour n°1
8 pts.
80.95 sec.
20
Geert Van Den Branden Indépendant
Gerard H / BWP / Bay / 2006 / APOLLO VAN HET LINDEBOSXDRY SHERRY(LUPICOR) / Geert Van den Branden / BEL
8
84.82
BEL
Tour n°1
8 pts.
84.82 sec.
21
Xavier Vacher Indépendant
Gilbert 82 H / OS / Bay / 2006 / GIORGIOXARIELLE 316(ADLANTUS AS FRH) / Monsieur CHRISTOPHE JUNCKER / FRA
12
85.54
FRA
Tour n°1
12 pts.
85.54 sec.
22
Nicolas Sers Indépendant
Athena De Denat F / SF / Grey / 2010 / JAGUAR MAILXSEPIA DE DENAT(MUGUET DU MANOIR) / Mme MARION BRIAUD et M. NICOLAS SERS / FRA
13
87.14
FRA
Tour n°1
13 pts.
87.14 sec.
23
Dag Keymolen Indépendant
J 'adore De Cour Au Bois F / BWP / Chestnut / 2009 / X() / Dag Keymolen / BEL
16
82.66
BEL
Tour n°1
16 pts.
82.66 sec.
-
Diana Piera Salamero Indépendant
Berlinda Z F / / Bay / 2009 / BERLINXSIVORA() / HOSPITAL DE REFERENCIA LA EQUINA / ESP
AB
ESP
Tour n°1
AB
-
Allan Pacha Indépendant
Ankara Champblanc M / KWPN / Bay / 2005 / OKLUNDXPALANDRA(LANCELOT) / Ariane Dotreppe / FRA
AB
FRA
Tour n°1
AB
-
Olivier Camy Sarthy Indépendant
Tore De Longuenee H / SF / Bay / 2007 / QUINCY / QUAPRICEXGAITE DE MAI(IAGO C) /
NP
FRA
Tour n°1
NP
-
Jose Letartre Indépendant
Paco Des Plains H / SF / Chestnut / 2003 / SOUVIENS TOI IIIXVOLTA IV(HUIT DE COEUR) / LETARTRE JOSE - ESTRIER ERIC - CELERIER PHILIPPE / FRA
NP
FRA
Tour n°1
NP
-
Cherif Bebawi Indépendant
Dakina F / KWPN / Bay / 2008 / CARTHINO ZXPOPPY(LUX) / Cherif Bebawi / EGY
NP
EGY
Tour n°1
NP
-
Pascale Wittmer Indépendant
Santoline Du Genet F / SF / Bay / 2006 / TOULON (BE) BWPXELMA DU REVERDY SF(QUITO DE BAUSSY) / Mme PASCALE WITTMER et M. RAMI BADR / FRA
NP
FRA
Tour n°1
NP