Prix CCB 8 - CSI2* - 140 cm

Données fournies par Horse-Timing.
Ordre
Cavalier
Cheval
Pen.
Temps
Pen.
Temps
Nation
1
Olivier Robert Indépendant
Cache Va M / HOLST / Grey / 2008 / CACHASXNO TIME(CONTENDER) / Peter Hans O. / SUI
0
80.88
0
43.51
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
80.88 sec.
Tour n°2
0 pts.
43.51 sec.
2
Nicolas Sers Indépendant
Quimono Noir Blondel H / SF / Grey / 2004 / MR. BLUEXNOYAVE DE BLONDEL(DESIR DU CHATEAU) / MADAME MAUD BRUYNINCKX / FRA
0
78.16
0
44.24
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
78.16 sec.
Tour n°2
0 pts.
44.24 sec.
3
Clement Bohren Indépendant
Acrobate De L'herse H / SBS / Bay / 2006 / KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOFXREBECCA DE L'HERSE(KSAR-SITTE) / Corentin CONSTANT / FRA
0
82.68
0
45.83
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
82.68 sec.
Tour n°2
0 pts.
45.83 sec.
4
Dag Keymolen Indépendant
Winnetou De La Hamente Z H / ZANG / Bay / 2010 / WINNINGMOOD VD ARENBERGXMAGIE DE MENARDIERE(SOCRATE DE CHIVRE) / Yvonne VAN HULLE / BEL
0
85.63
0
46.60
BEL
Tour n°1
0 pts.
85.63 sec.
Tour n°2
0 pts.
46.60 sec.
5
Blanca Gil Olive Indépendant
Zafou Hold Up Premier H / KWPN / Bay / 2004 / HOLD UP PREMIERXLUCKY LADY(NIMMERDOR) / JOSEP GIL ROMA / ESP
0
83.71
1
50.82
ESP
Tour n°1
0 pts.
83.71 sec.
Tour n°2
1 pts.
50.82 sec.
6
Steve Auwers Indépendant
Extreme M H / KWPN / Chestnut / 2009 / VAILLANTXARENIA M(PRINCE PARADISO) / Auwers / BEL
0
82.61
2
51.82
BEL
Tour n°1
0 pts.
82.61 sec.
Tour n°2
2 pts.
51.82 sec.
7
Guillaume Bermejo Indépendant
Rubis Galant H / SF / Chestnut / 2005 / DORSAYXGROUSE DU GALAND(SHOGOUN II) / M. Guillaume BERMEJO et DR.V.Laurent DUHARD / FRA
0
83.39
3
52.29
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
83.39 sec.
Tour n°2
3 pts.
52.29 sec.
8
Philippe Wolff Indépendant
Ugreto De Blondel H / SF / Bay / 2008 / ALLEGRETOXJIRKA DE BLONDEL(SOUVIENS TOI III) / MONSIEUR ROGER BEAUX / FRA
0
85.36
4
44.21
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
85.36 sec.
Tour n°2
4 pts.
44.21 sec.
9
Blai Capdevila Indépendant
T'es Ok Minotais H / SF / Bay / 2007 / OK DU ROZELXQUICKIE MINOTAIS(KANNAN*GFE) / Monsieur DIDIER LEMOINE / FRA
0
81.06
4
45.22
ESP
Tour n°1
0 pts.
81.06 sec.
Tour n°2
4 pts.
45.22 sec.
10
Xavier Vacher Indépendant
Chapter One H / OLDBG / Bay / 2004 / CARRY GOLDXJANA (OLD)(LANDCAPITOL) / M. Philippe PIERSON et Mme Sylvie PIERSON / FRA
0
83.30
4
45.39
FRA
Tour n°1
0 pts.
83.30 sec.
Tour n°2
4 pts.
45.39 sec.
11
Luis Silva Fernandes Indépendant
Tresor Derick H / SF / Bay / 2007 / DOLLAR DU MURIERXHERMINE DU MESNIL(MUGUET DU MANOIR) / ADV SPORTHORSE / POR
0
83.29
4
47.10
POR
Tour n°1
0 pts.
83.29 sec.
Tour n°2
4 pts.
47.10 sec.
12
Christophe Leutenez Indépendant
Cruz Van Kerselare Z H / ZANG / Grey / 2010 / CHELLANO ZXGAVARONNE VAN KERSELARE(CANADIAN RIVER) / Christophe Leutenez & Wim Gilleman / BEL
0
81.12
8
47.37
BEL
Tour n°1
0 pts.
81.12 sec.
Tour n°2
8 pts.
47.37 sec.
13
Geert Van Den Branden Indépendant
Gerard H / BWP / Bay / 2006 / APOLLO VAN HET LINDEBOSXDRY SHERRY(LUPICOR) / Geert Van den Branden / BEL
0
81.37
8
49.14
BEL
Tour n°1
0 pts.
81.37 sec.
Tour n°2
8 pts.
49.14 sec.
14
Nicolas Hui Indépendant
Vigo De Queyzans H / SF / Chestnut / 2009 / IDEAL DE LA LOGEXMALVA DE QUEYZANS(SOCRATE DE CHIVRE) / M. Nicolas HUI / FRA
1
87.80
FRA
Tour n°1
1 pts.
87.80 sec.
Tour n°2
pts.
sec.
15
Gilles Terrassier Indépendant
Escado Van Het Lindenhof H / BWP / Other / 2004 / CODEX (BWP)XWENDEKRONE (HANN)(WENDEKREIS) / A.M.H. BULKELEY STABLES / FRA
1
89.80
FRA
Tour n°1
1 pts.
89.80 sec.
Tour n°2
pts.
sec.
16
Tom Cherre Indépendant
Sunshine Royal H / SF / Grey / 2006 / MR. BLUEXGALANTE DU PAS(RIVAGE DU PONCEL) / DANIEL BLIARD / FRA
4
82.08
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
82.08 sec.
Tour n°2
pts.
sec.
17
Guillaume Fradet Indépendant
Vestra Libera D'io F / AA / Bay / 2009 / CALVAROXQUEL AMOUR DE BUISSY(COOK DU MIDOUR) / Melle Pauline CABRELLI / FRA
4
83.60
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
83.60 sec.
Tour n°2
pts.
sec.
18
Stéphanie Babu Indépendant
Uncle H / SF / Grey / 2008 / CRUSADOR (DE) SFBXQUABELLE(HELIOS DE LA COUR II) / A. Blanco Castro -E.Martin Moreno - Dom.Equest.de / FRA
4
84.29
FRA
Tour n°1
4 pts.
84.29 sec.
Tour n°2
pts.
sec.
19
Louise Alston Indépendant
Doublet H / OLDBG / Bay / 2005 / BALOUBET DU ROUETXPARK AVENUE(PILOT) / LOUISE ALSTON / GBR
5
88.13
GBR
Tour n°1
5 pts.
88.13 sec.
Tour n°2
pts.
sec.
20
Louise Morley Indépendant
Lyon Van De Plataan H / BWP / Bay / 2011 / KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOFX() / Premiumares LTD / GBR
6
90.55
GBR
Tour n°1
6 pts.
90.55 sec.
Tour n°2
pts.
sec.
21
Sebastien Bourlot Indépendant
Tina De L'ardente F / SF / Bay / 2007 / IDEAL DE LA LOGEXFUASTOURELLE(LE CONDEEN) / JEAN CAGE / FRA
6
93.21
FRA
Tour n°1
6 pts.
93.21 sec.
Tour n°2
pts.
sec.
22
Olivier Camy Sarthy Indépendant
Tore De Longuenee H / SF / Bay / 2007 / QUINCY / QUAPRICEXGAITE DE MAI(IAGO C) /
9
86.84
FRA
Tour n°1
9 pts.
86.84 sec.
Tour n°2
pts.
sec.
23
Maxime Couderc Indépendant
Cisko Du Mourau Z H / ZANG / Bay / 2009 / CICERO ZXJAMAIQUE DE LA CALE(VERDI) / Liste Rouge / FRA
9
87.08
FRA
Tour n°1
9 pts.
87.08 sec.
Tour n°2
pts.
sec.
24
Diana Piera Salamero Indépendant
Berlinda Z F / / Bay / 2009 / BERLINXSIVORA() / HOSPITAL DE REFERENCIA LA EQUINA / ESP
12
83.45
ESP
Tour n°1
12 pts.
83.45 sec.
Tour n°2
pts.
sec.
25
Allan Pacha Indépendant
Ankara Champblanc M / KWPN / Bay / 2005 / OKLUNDXPALANDRA(LANCELOT) / Ariane Dotreppe / FRA
13
86.16
FRA
Tour n°1
13 pts.
86.16 sec.
Tour n°2
pts.
sec.
26
Xavier Caumont Indépendant
Victoire Diodes F / SF / Grey / 2009 / CONCAS Z (DE) HOLSTXOCEANE DIODE SF(DOM PEPITO) / Mademoiselle ALEXIA CAUMONT / FRA
13
88.05
FRA
Tour n°1
13 pts.
88.05 sec.
Tour n°2
pts.
sec.
27
Pascale Wittmer Indépendant
Santoline Du Genet F / SF / Bay / 2006 / TOULON (BE) BWPXELMA DU REVERDY SF(QUITO DE BAUSSY) / Mme PASCALE WITTMER et M. RAMI BADR / FRA
13
89.31
FRA
Tour n°1
13 pts.
89.31 sec.
Tour n°2
pts.
sec.
28
Grace Barton Indépendant
Titof Des Rondets H / SF / Bay / 2007 / QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOTXIDYLLE ST LOISE(PAPILLON ROUGE) / M. Alain GINESTE et Mme Anne-Laure SERRE / FRA
16
82.32
GBR
Tour n°1
16 pts.
82.32 sec.
Tour n°2
pts.
sec.
29
Jose Letartre Indépendant
Paco Des Plains H / SF / Chestnut / 2003 / SOUVIENS TOI IIIXVOLTA IV(HUIT DE COEUR) / LETARTRE JOSE - ESTRIER ERIC - CELERIER PHILIPPE / FRA
16
98.85
FRA
Tour n°1
16 pts.
98.85 sec.
Tour n°2
pts.
sec.
30
Jean Charles Pirot Indépendant
Utine Mgn Z F / ZANG / Grey / 2009 / UGANO SITTEXULTIMA DU SEIGNEUR(QUEL HERO DE MUZE*ROHIRRIM) / Martine LE SEYEC / FRA
17
87.24
FRA
Tour n°1
17 pts.
87.24 sec.
Tour n°2
pts.
sec.
31
Frederic Berthelot Indépendant
Believe Champblanc M / KWPN / Bay / 2006 / QUIDAM DE REVELXUCAROLA KWPN(OKLUND) / S.C.E.A. RIVERLAND / FRA
24
79.38
FRA
Tour n°1
24 pts.
79.38 sec.
Tour n°2
pts.
sec.
-
Aurore Christen Indépendant
Tregor De La Haie M / SF / Chestnut / 2007 / DIAMANT DE SEMILLYXLOUVE D'HESPERID(FIRST DE LAUNAY) / SARL SCHOTSMANS BERNARD / FRA
AB
FRA
Tour n°1
AB
Tour n°2
pts.
sec.