Blaye Trophy 8 - Partenaires Blaye Trophy Golf Jump 105/J110

Données fournies par Horse-Timing.
Ordre
Cavalier
Cheval
1
Oihana De Betelu Pole Equestre De Biarritz
Baron Des Aliberts M / SF. / Alezan / 2011 / ELAN DE LA COUR*HNXPRALINE LA DOUCE(SIOUX DE BAUGY) / / FRA
2
Amelie Gourhan Institut Du Poney De Sport
Qyame De Vieve F / SFA / Bai / 2004 / SHOGOUN IIXDYAME DU PUITS(OR DU CARBONEL) / / FRA
3
Camille Degan Ecuries Des Pontons G Bermejo
So Good Des Pontons M / SFB / Bai / 2006 / DORSAYXBONNE BUCHETTE(FILL MY HOPES) / / FRA
4
Maelle Divay Ecurie De Naliere
Atila H / ONCS / Alezan / 2005 / X() / / FRA
5
Clara Ducuing S H Aquitaine
Penelope Du Pontreau F / OC / Bai F. / 2003 / ORIGAN MELODYXTARENTELLE D'ANSON(LAX) / / FRA
6
Manon Sentenac S H Aquitaine
Mister Bubu H / SFA / Bai / 2000 / DESIR DU CHATEAUXRAFALITA II(POT D'OR) / / FRA
7
Camille Chevalier Les Ecuries Du Litzelfeld
Tina De Raincourt F / SFA / Bai / 2007 / DAMIRO BXLUNA DE RAINCOURT(SOFERINO) / / FRA
8
Emmanuelle Jourdan Ecurie Des Prevots
Kalaska Hill M / BWP / Noir / 2010 / AGA KHANXLANDROSE(LACANTUS) / / FRA
9
Benjamin Lucas Peronnet Domaine Equestre De Monnieres
Cairos De Ouf Z M / Z / Bai / 2013 / COSINHUSXNYMPHE DES FUCHSIAS(DANDY DU PLAPE*HN) / / FRA
10
Olivier Marie Ecuries De L Isle
Urgopoyans H / SFB / Bai / 2008 / LEJANO*HOYXOSYRIS DE POYANS(LIEU DE RAMPAN) / / FRA
11
Cecile Nicolas Ecurie De Naliere
Ashdene Strongbow / / / 2018 / X() / / FRA
12
Camille Thomas Ecurie De Naliere
Sheitane Fontanel H / SFA / Alezan / 2006 / BARBARIANXEPONINE DU DEFEY(LAUDANUM) / / FRA
13
Boris Raymond Ecuries Gilles Bordes
Bleuet De La Vigne H / AA / Alezan / 2011 / GERIKO DU QUERCUS*HNXLORELEI DE LAVAUD(ETALON OR) / / FRA
14
Justine Foutry A C F
Te Deum De L'iton H / TF / Bai / 2007 / FIRST WAYXNEBKA DE L'ITON(AND ARIFANT) / / FRA
15
Tabatha Ripoll Les Ecuries Du Chambon
Quandary Memory H / SFB / Bai / 2004 / ALLIGATOR FONTAINEXLASKA KB(LYSANDER) / / FRA
16
Lena Manikowsky Ecuries De Milhac De Nontron
Virevolte De Noe F / WPB / Bai / 2009 / FURSTENREICHXASTRYD DES CHOUANS(RHON LYNDON) / / FRA
17
Damien Sourbe Domaine De Bargues
Pogo Du Gayon H / SFA / Bai / 2003 / BILL DE BAUGYXVILLARDOISSE(IVANOE) / / FRA
18
Charlotte Tournut S H Aquitaine
Sepia Des Roches H / SFB / Alezan / 2006 / ERUDITXFLEUR DU BOULAY(MATADOR DU BOIS) / / FRA
19
Oceane Villenave S H Aquitaine
Unforgetable Sunshine H / SFA / Bai / 2008 / CALVAROXINEXCESS DE BAUSSY(QUITO DE BAUSSY) / / FRA
20
Juliette Ribes S H Aquitaine
Brenda O F / KWPN / Bai / 2006 / LORD ZXLA CAPELLA R(JABOT) / / FRA
21
Justine Pillard S H Aquitaine
Nobel Du Lesme H / SFA / Alezan / 2001 / VERDIXVENERIE DU LESME(GRAND VENEUR) / / FRA